Defense Projections

Defense Projections (2018)

 

TeamSacksIntTDSp Tm TDFan Pts
Pittsburgh Steelers471531115
Baltimore Ravens421531108
New Orleans Saints441331106
Kansas City Chiefs421531106
San Francisco 49ers461430105
New England Patriots411730104
Indianapolis Colts421331103
Los Angeles Rams441430102
Buffalo Bills41143098
Philadelphia Eagles39143096
Tampa Bay Buccaneers39133095
Denver Broncos39133093
Seattle Seahawks35143093
Minnesota Vikings43132092
Green Bay Packers40152092