Defense Projections

Defense Projections (2018)

 

TeamSacksIntTDSp Tm TDFan Pts
Chicago Bears441630105
Los Angeles Rams431630104
Cleveland Browns411630102
New England Patriots401630100
Indianapolis Colts41143098
Minnesota Vikings43143098
Pittsburgh Steelers43143098
Baltimore Ravens38163097
Houston Texans39143097
Arizona Cardinals39123197
Philadelphia Eagles41143097
New Orleans Saints43152096
Buffalo Bills35163096
Kansas City Chiefs39143096
Los Angeles Chargers40143096
Denver Broncos39143096
Jacksonville Jaguars39143095
Carolina Panthers36143093
Tennessee Titans37143092
New York Jets37143092
Washington Redskins42132091
Seattle Seahawks35133090
Cincinnati Bengals33143088
Green Bay Packers39132086
Dallas Cowboys36132085
San Francisco 49ers36113085
Detroit Lions39122085
Atlanta Falcons35142084
Miami Dolphins30143084
New York Giants32142081
Tampa Bay Buccaneers33112077
Oakland Raiders27132073