Defense Projections

Defense Projections (2018)

 

TeamSacksIntTDSp Tm TDFan Pts
Pittsburgh Steelers481531116
New Orleans Saints441331106
New England Patriots441730106
San Francisco 49ers461430106
Baltimore Ravens421431105
Kansas City Chiefs421531105
Los Angeles Rams451430103
Minnesota Vikings431430102
Jacksonville Jaguars391331100
Indianapolis Colts41123199
Philadelphia Eagles40153098
Buffalo Bills41143098
Tampa Bay Buccaneers40133097
Seattle Seahawks36153096
Chicago Bears37123196