Defense Projections

Defense Projections (2018)

 

TeamSacksIntTDSp Tm TDFan Pts
Chicago Bears3192067
Los Angeles Rams3092066
New England Patriots28102066
Kansas City Chiefs2792063
Jacksonville Jaguars2982063
Baltimore Ravens2792063
Minnesota Vikings2982062
Denver Broncos2882062
Los Angeles Chargers2882062
Houston Texans2682061
New Orleans Saints3091061
Seattle Seahawks2582059
Tennessee Titans2682059
New York Jets2582058
Cleveland Browns2891058
Washington Redskins2981057
Philadelphia Eagles2981057
Indianapolis Colts2781056
Cincinnati Bengals2382056
Buffalo Bills24101056
Pittsburgh Steelers3171056
San Francisco 49ers2562055
Carolina Panthers2681055
Atlanta Falcons2591054
Miami Dolphins2182054
Arizona Cardinals2771053
Green Bay Packers2681053
Detroit Lions2671052
Dallas Cowboys2471050
New York Giants2381050
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2371049
Oakland Raiders1981046