QB Projections

 

QB Projections (2018)

 

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDFan Pts
Lamar JacksonBAL315362932108906372
Patrick MahomesKC37547703792923362
Dak PrescottDAL379465428112553314
Deshaun WatsonHOU356413825124395307
Kyler MurrayARI362402524135184299
Russell WilsonSEA33140362983351295
Josh AllenBUF311360122125606292
Matt RyanATL409462328121301284
Tom BradyTB36445832911381281
Drew BreesNO3934245298162279
Carson WentzPHI37540452892021274
Aaron RodgersGB34339612552051269
Baker MayfieldCLE324404925131513263
Daniel JonesNYG356379827153432262
Ryan TannehillTEN316392423132393259