QB Projections

 

QB Projections (2018)

 

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDFan Pts
Patrick MahomesKC372472236122672344
Deshaun WatsonHOU315402726114914310
Aaron RodgersGB35741492972911297
Matt RyanATL383460629101291293
Carson WentzPHI369431931111671291
Baker MayfieldCLE380462630151491290
Drew BreesNO3914414309222289
Russell WilsonSEA298367929103762289
Jared GoffLAR34644173111931288
Cam NewtonCAR335378724155214288
Jameis WinstonTB363449427172961283
Dak PrescottDAL356398824112325281
Tom BradyNE3814380299291278
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI337377624134153275
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT38944652915751274
Lamar JacksonBAL245293415138737273
Philip RiversLAC36144623012160272
Kyler MurrayARI311373821155174271
Josh AllenBUF252304318146196258
Kirk CousinsMIN358391427111511258
Jimmy GaroppoloSF34243942516841254
Jacoby BrissettIND30835092092594246
Andy DaltonCIN328375226141451241
Derek CarrOAK36540592312631237
Matthew StaffordDET36339592411830235
Sam DarnoldNYJ324379623161871231
Marcus MariotaTEN287326118123563226
Nick FolesJAC34137292213810213
Joe FlaccoDEN35235781913741201
Eli ManningNYG2742975169191169
Ryan FitzpatrickMIA219270117141581166
Case KeenumWAS1661871118781115
Dwayne HaskinsWAS1611914108791110
Daniel JonesNYG9710376429058
Josh RosenMIA908305458049
C.J. BeathardSF394713220029
Blake BortlesLAR173522235022
Taysom HillNO45800156122
AJ McCarronHOU41374211019
Nate SudfeldPHI262813215019
Ryan TannehillTEN252962221018
Chad KellyIND21308211018
Drew LockDEN25394128017
Blaine GabbertTB27311229017
Robert Griffin IIIBAL151931142014
Ryan FinleyCIN213311212014
Matt MooreKC16211216013
Nick MullensSF23280110013
Alex SmithWAS11751012012
Gardner MinshewJAC19243114012
Colt McCoyWAS20224117012
Tyrod TaylorLAC141801125012
Tim BoyleGB16190100012
Trevor SiemianNYJ18196119011
Will GrierCAR16208113011
Drew StantonCLE151871114011
DeShone KizerOAK13061350011
Matt BarkleyBUF14180114010
Jeff DriskelDET1801112110
Brett HundleyARI242541219010
Mason RudolphPIT10187113010
Kyle AllenCAR10136101010
Josh McCownPHI1212911608
Chase DanielCHI1113411408
Teddy BridgewaterNO12124113008
Mike GlennonOAK1111810107
Brandon AllenDEN214400006
Joshua DobbsJAC88011906
Matt SchaubATL75910106
Jarrett StidhamNE513701104
Cooper RushDAL66600303
Sean MannionMIN77100203
Josh JohnsonDET33500202
Geno SmithSEA44400102
Trace McSorleyBAL00001602
Easton StickLAC0000000
Chad HenneKC0000000
Garrett GilbertCLE0100000
Tyler BrayCHI0000000
Brett RypienDEN0000000
Brian HoyerIND1300000
Ryan GriffinTB0000000
Kurt BenkertATL0000000
Jake RudockMIA0000000
Joe WebbHOU0000000
Tom SavageDET0000000
Alex TanneyNYG0000000
Danny EtlingATL0000000
Logan WoodsideTEN0000000
Luke FalkNYJ0000000
Nick FitzgeraldTB0000000
Nathan PetermanOAK1150120-1
David BloughDET1470400-6