QB Projections

 

QB Projections (2018)

 

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDFan Pts
Lamar JacksonBAL311359631119276369
Patrick MahomesKC382481237113223365
Deshaun WatsonHOU361416025134445311
Dak PrescottDAL380462428122553310
Russell WilsonSEA33941032993412304
Kyler MurrayARI366406724145114300
Matt RyanATL417467628131281286
Josh AllenBUF307353721135506284
Drew BreesNO3954316299151276
Carson WentzPHI381411128102061275
Tom BradyTB36745162812321274
Aaron RodgersGB34540152661901272
Cam NewtonNE322359823143954267
Baker MayfieldCLE328410926141612264
Ryan TannehillTEN316390224132523263