RB Projections

RB Projections (2018)

 

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumFan Pts
Saquon BarkleyNYG2701277108363532265
Christian McCaffreyCAR21097379379652245
Alvin KamaraNO19386798673641236
Ezekiel ElliottDAL278123476344622218
James ConnerPIT254111685045322213
David JohnsonARI248107765855433211
Nick ChubbCLE256121683730821210
Todd GurleyLAR20696994543132208
Le'Veon BellNYJ254104676151122206
Joe MixonCIN268121274735712201
Dalvin CookMIN242111475037422199
Chris CarsonSEA238111983427022195
Derrick HenryTEN2351109111913611195
Damien WilliamsKC17886175241242189
Marlon MackIND249116482617612184
Aaron JonesGB202102973830122183
Leonard FournetteJAC22386784436522179
Kerryon JohnsonDET19892665439422176
Sony MichelNE239107491412312176
Devonta FreemanATL20489764233831176
Josh JacobsOAK22796964634822176
Mark IngramBAL22999382618612168
Phillip LindsayDEN18188483524011164
David MontgomeryCHI21183483429112163
Melvin GordonLAC16074764038221159
Lamar MillerHOU21890852518111143
Tevin ColemanSF17777153427611139
Kenyan DrakeMIA14564645041522138
Miles SandersPHI18573743127112127
Austin EkelerLAC12155834342121126
James WhiteNE6327527162041124
Derrius GuiceWAS17070252419612122
Latavius MurrayNO18570552114311119
Tarik CohenCHI7230125754631113
Peyton BarberTB14161442015111105
Rashaad PennySEA13865332418011105
LeSean McCoyBUF16958833223111104
Kalen BallageMIA12759142316812102
Adrian PetersonWAS13558341615511102
Darrell HendersonLAR13954832623911101
Royce FreemanDEN1635995171070199
Duke JohnsonHOU883742413652196
Ronald JonesTB1685763201431194
Matt BreidaSF1115163292530193
C.J. AndersonDET1135433191261189
Jordan HowardPHI127562411910187
Dion LewisTEN1264242372711186
Jamaal WilliamsGB1094162231741175
Jaylen SamuelsPIT622762332472174
Darwin ThompsonKC783012232731173
Justin JacksonLAC1104052171491171
Ito SmithATL1063932211571171
Alexander MattisonMIN1003683161091170
Giovani BernardCIN732602352661169
Jalen RichardOAK522591423331169
Justice HillBAL933422201791168
Nyheim HinesIND642531453211167
Tony PollardDAL822782262351167
Rex BurkheadNE702392181982166
Chris ThompsonWAS482091483421165
Kareem HuntCLE783232201611164
Jerick McKinnonSF843272241820161
Devin SingletaryBUF873172171271160
Alfred BlueJAC1003712151030157
Gus EdwardsBAL6434133210054
Chase EdmondsARI602701161561153
Wayne GallmanNYG74259213981152
Ty MontgomeryNYJ592431241791152
Ryquell ArmsteadJAC692841131081149
Damien HarrisNE61241210810044
Frank GoreBUF7632519750144
Carlos HydeKC66254211700044
Mike DavisCHI47217213950043
Doug MartinOAK5827226380141
Bilal PowellNYJ381851121051041
Dontrell HilliardCLE371251191531040
Cameron Artis-PayneCAR5720328550136
Ty JohnsonDET461541151021136
Devontae BookerDEN281211121001034
Elijah McGuireNYJ451261111021133
Jacquizz RodgersNO24731151221032
Benny Snell JrPIT5620619730132
Malcolm BrownLAR4821316450032
Theo RiddickDEN15810261711031
Brandon BoldenNE1510432220129
Kenneth DixonBAL3415218740029
Darren SprolesPHI19720181451028
Reggie BonnafonCAR0134110810028
Kyle JuszczykSF6220222041127
Corey ClementPHI29135110710027
Spencer WareIND218217561026
Brian HillATL2215216410025
Alfred MorrisDAL2114915390025
Wendell SmallwoodPHI2813716440024
Mike BooneMIN2811717490023
Zach ZennerDET1912417480023
Jordan WilkinsIND3015513210122
Josh FergusonHOU3213214340121
Rod SmithNYG2210916400021
Jeff WilsonSF2910814300020
T.J. YeldonBUF3111709690019
DeAndre WashingtonOAK281171190019
Jonathan WilliamsIND3713907370018
J.D. McKissicSEA2792011840018
Qadree OllisonATL259514260018
Kenneth FarrowMIA2810616330118
Darius JacksonDAL2810112140018
D'Onta ForemanIND188414250017
Dare OgunbowaleTB2711208610017
Rodney AndersonCIN177414360017
Dexter WilliamsGB3212307490017
Justin DavisLAR16921140016
Dwayne WashingtonNO291460190016
Travis HomerSEA177413300016
Damarea CrockettHOU259109560015
Trey EdmundsPIT146113200014
Andre EllingtonTB176909670014
Mark WaltonMIA2510205410014
David FluellenTEN218106490013
Thomas RawlsJAC219005430013
Anthony ShermanKC51206551013
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE17606520013
Paul PerkinsNYG259206370013
Chandler CoxMIA17601000012
Raheem MostertSF151020130011
James DevelinNE41516340011
C.J. ProsiseSEA154808590011
Josh AdamsPHI198304220011
Ameer AbdullahMIN185505450010
Samaje PerineWAS19790115009
Alex ArmahCAR822118009
Detrez NewsomeLAC14550435009
Myles GaskinMIA14550321008
Elijhaa PennyNYG6230653008
Bryce LoveWAS10400538008
Darrel WilliamsKC14460431008
Trenton CannonNYJ16540429008
Patrick RicardBAL8330439007
Jordan ScarlettCAR17570212007
Troymaine PopeLAC7270440007
Zach LineNO8380433007
Benjamin CunninghamJAC17420525007
Trayveon WilliamsCIN9510217007
Tra CarsonGB8310324006
C.J. HamMIN10220536006
T.J. LoganARI11360428006
Shaun WilsonWAS8350321006
Jeremy McNicholsTEN1750016006
Nick BelloreSEA10120645006
Tyler ErvinBAL6230437006
John KellyLAR12390321006
Michael BurtonNO7230324005
Marcus MurphyBUF1148001005
D.J. FosterARI8300423005
Kenjon BarnerATL8300422005
Boston ScottPHI5200328005
Roosevelt Nix-JonesPIT360531004
Jamize OlawaleDAL590428004
Karan HigdonHOU835003004
Patrick DiMarcoBUF5150429004
Brandon WildsSF7210420004
De'Lance TurnerBAL5180221004
Andy JanovichDEN130638004
De'Angelo HendersonMIN5180424004
Nick BawdenDET040426003
Taiwan JonesHOU8170216003
Derek WattLAC5160316003
Keith SmithOAK350427003
Senorise PerryBUF4140216003
Ricky OrtizATL9120421003
Dan VitaleGB000215002
Mike WeberDAL415000002
Bruce AndersonTB624000002
Byron MarshallWAS000424002
Marcus GreenATL000222002
Devine OzigboNO312001001
Donnel PumphreyPHI00000000
Elijah HolyfieldCAR00000000
Cullen GillaspiaHOU00000000
Marshawn LynchOAK00000000
Alex BarnesTEN00000000
Robert KelleyNO11000000
Jonathan HillimanNYG00000000
Kerrith Whyte JrCHI30000000
Elijah HoodCAR00000000
Quinton FlowersCIN00000000
Ryan NallCHI20000000
Ralph WebbPIT00000000
Buddy HowellHOU00000000
Roc ThomasJAC00000000
Dalyn DawkinsTEN00000000
Kerwynn WilliamsNO00000000
Keith FordGB13001000
Javorius AllenNO00000000
Devante MaysJAC00000000
Malcolm JohnsonGB00000000
Khalfani MuhammadDEN01000000
Bo ScarbroughSEA00000000
David WilliamsDEN00000000
Isaiah CrowellOAK00000000