RB Projections

RB Projections (2018)

 

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumFan Pts
Christian McCaffreyCAR2551146910082243269
Ezekiel ElliottDAL2831252106250033247
Saquon BarkleyNYG269120796853833241
Derrick HenryTEN2921417122219713233
Dalvin CookMIN2411068105950522225
Alvin KamaraNO19789588159232211
Nick ChubbCLE270130492418212205
Josh JacobsLV263119693124112200
Aaron JonesGB205907114235222200
Joe MixonCIN267114774032022197
Kenyan DrakeARI20592095541322195
Miles SandersPHI21998065041822184
Chris CarsonSEA241103983526412180
Austin EkelerLAC15667946664842177
David JohnsonHOU22588864136932176