RB Projections

RB Projections (2018)

 

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumFan Pts
Saquon BarkleyNYG2701265108265032266
Christian McCaffreyCAR20997579480451248
Alvin KamaraNO19488598675441240
Ezekiel ElliottDAL268118176449232223
James ConnerPIT250109295144822216
Le'Veon BellNYJ246104576251232212
Dalvin CookMIN247112975240632210
David JohnsonARI257105865855233209
Nick ChubbCLE254120683629821208
Joe MixonCIN259119184735812205
Todd GurleyLAR20998794441221204
Derrick HenryTEN2421143111914201193
Leonard FournetteJAC24494384940822191
Chris CarsonSEA241112683326612189
Aaron JonesGB205101583829921189
Josh JacobsOAK22999774535322185
Sony MichelNE2381072101411812181
Kerryon JohnsonDET20396065137422177
Devonta FreemanATL20189074335421176
Marlon MackIND232107882517312175
Mark IngramBAL22597182820912168
Damien WilliamsKC13873674836431168
David MontgomeryCHI20986083530212166
Phillip LindsayDEN18086773724611157
Melvin GordonLAC15973163734621154
Duke JohnsonHOU16072245343721150
Tevin ColemanSF18079053228321147
Derrius GuiceWAS18479362923512141
Austin EkelerLAC12858044542121134
Kenyan DrakeMIA13860444940822133
James WhiteNE6627937263141131
Miles SandersPHI18872343226211127
Matt BreidaSF14764343126911119
Rashaad PennySEA14567642418011114
Tarik CohenCHI7631425854531114
Devin SingletaryBUF20867832923911114
Latavius MurrayNO17466152013811114
Peyton BarberTB16670852014801114
Kalen BallageMIA12863942519512109
Royce FreemanDEN16760452012811107
LeSean McCoyKC13250132925221103
Jordan HowardPHI14362551411101102
Darrell HendersonLAR1325563221961197
Adrian PetersonWAS1355314151370189
C.J. AndersonDET1115333191301188
Dion LewisTEN1214142413001187
Jamaal WilliamsGB1124253231821183
Jalen RichardOAK582842463721182
Ito SmithATL1054133231681180
Frank GoreBUF1145532161270178
Justin JacksonLAC1083933191611177
Ronald JonesTB1264623161150174
Tony PollardDAL1043473201641173
Giovani BernardCIN732652372871073
Jaylen SamuelsPIT692981332502171
Kareem HuntCLE823372191731167
Nyheim HinesIND722851362821167
Chris ThompsonWAS522161503561167
Gus EdwardsBAL8443234320064
Justice HillBAL823062191611163
Ty MontgomeryNYJ752802241861163
Alexander MattisonMIN1003542171141163
Ryquell ArmsteadJAC833162161271160
Carlos HydeHOU12938729560154
Rex BurkheadNE571932161771153
Dare OgunbowaleTB652331201551051
Chase EdmondsARI612561171481150
Damien HarrisNE78286211840147
T.J. YeldonBUF501841201691145
Mike DavisCHI472242151020045
Dontrell HilliardCLE421401211661043
Ty JohnsonDET682161161101143
Darwin ThompsonKC59253112920041
Darren SprolesPHI371201181601040
Wayne GallmanNYG70256113990140
Theo RiddickDEN15981221621038
Bilal PowellNYJ392051121010037
DeAndre WashingtonOAK5921526430136
Malcolm BrownLAR6125016440035
Wendell SmallwoodWAS34133110911034
Raheem MostertSF33201110670033
Devontae BookerDEN311401211500133
Corey ClementPHI36164112890031
Benny Snell JrPIT4717218630128
Devine OzigboJAC2414518680027
Jordan ScarlettCAR4615615410026
Brian HillATL2316515390026
Alfred MorrisDAL3516013280025
Jordan WilkinsIND3115715290123
Kenneth DixonBAL2914914370123
Mike BooneMIN2812116410022
Mark WaltonMIA5015613280122
Cullen GillaspiaHOU2810516580022
Reggie BonnafonCAR229118540021
Dexter WilliamsGB2911315360021
Buddy HowellHOU259214440020
C.J. ProsiseSEA32102010850019
Kyle JuszczykSF8250181610019
Samaje PerineCIN4314509630119
Qadree OllisonATL249313240018
D.J. FosterARI1456011970015
Dwayne WashingtonNO2813002140014
Alfred BlueJAC3910006440014
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE06907560013
Taiwan JonesHOU197606500013
David FluellenTEN207805380012
Paul PerkinsDET258805330012
Jonathan WilliamsIND269803190012
James DevelinNE41617400012
J.D. McKissicDET245906440010
Elijhaa PennyNYG5450540009
Myles GaskinMIA18710321009
Trenton CannonNYJ17550535009
Spencer WareIND18720215009
Trayveon WilliamsCIN12640322009
Alex ArmahCAR722116009
Darrel WilliamsKC14470431008
Ameer AbdullahMIN16400430007
Zach LineNO9440529007
Nick BawdenDET15290744007
Travis HomerSEA12440323007
Bryce LoveWAS7270428006
C.J. HamMIN8190538006
Patrick LairdMIA10430217006
Jamize OlawaleDAL490540005
Anthony ShermanKC480546005
Andy JanovichDEN370641005
Kenjon BarnerATL726019004
Nick BelloreSEA000442004
De'Lance TurnerBAL5190216004
Shaun WilsonWAS6270213004
Brandon BoldenNE734019004
Tyler ErvinJAC8340325014
Troymaine PopeLAC6260215004
Roosevelt Nix-JonesPIT240428003
Jeff WilsonSF000330003
Karan HigdonHOU625015003
Patrick DiMarcoBUF290217003
Matthew DayesNO3140218003
Dalyn DawkinsTEN622016003
Patrick RicardBAL4110211002
Derek WattLAC4130211002
Senorise PerryBUF4120111002
Dan VitaleGB010321002
Kerrith Whyte JrCHI410000001
Tra CarsonGB01019001
Jordan ChunnDAL08016001
Trey EdmundsPIT000213001
Damarea CrockettOAK00000000
Doug MartinOAK00000000
Bruce AndersonTB00000000
Marshawn LynchOAK00000000
Elijah HolyfieldCAR00000000
Byron MarshallWAS00000000
Khalfani MuhammadDEN00000000
Ricky OrtizATL00000000
Devante MaysJAC00000000
Detrez NewsomeLAC00000000
Joe KerridgeCLE00000000
Keith FordGB00000000
Rod SmithNYG00000000
Elijah HoodJAC00000000
Christian WadeBUF00000000
Chandler CoxMIA00000000
Mike WeberDAL00000000
John KellyLAR00000000
Isaiah CrowellOAK00000000
T.J. LoganTB00000000
Rodney AndersonCIN00000000
Boston ScottPHI00000000