RB Projections

RB Projections (2018)

 

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumFan Pts
Christian McCaffreyCAR2551144910184442273
Ezekiel ElliottDAL2841248106047733245
Saquon BarkleyNYG271121796654032244
Derrick HenryTEN2961467122420612241
Dalvin CookMIN2511105105650723227
Nick ChubbCLE279137092820212213
Joe MixonCIN272120083933222209
Josh JacobsLV273123893326112206
Alvin KamaraNO19187088259722203
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC20190185348832201
Aaron JonesGB21496494539222198
Miles SandersPHI222101065448322193
Kenyan DrakeARI20492485742822191
Austin EkelerLAC15967947070741185
Chris CarsonSEA237105483223612179