TE Projections

TE Projections (2018)

 

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Travis KelceKC93114080001160
George KittleSF88107760001142
Mark AndrewsBAL6688280000136
Zach ErtzPHI8689370001129
Darren WallerLV7588550001117
Jared CookNO5067160000103
Evan EngramNYG6575050001103
Tyler HigbeeLAR6371550001100
Hunter HenryLAC607105000199
Rob GronkowskiTB476585000194
Noah FantDEN516485000193
Hayden HurstATL576515000193
Chris HerndonNYJ495855000089
Mike GesickiMIA596384000186
Austin HooperCLE566294000185