TE Projections

TE Projections (2018)

 

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Travis KelceKC88109292600163
George KittleSF841035751700146
Mark AndrewsBAL6687880000136
Zach ErtzPHI7882170000124
Darren WallerLV7586950000117
Jared CookNO4665660000102
Tyler HigbeeLAR6470450000100
Evan EngramNYG6368854130099
Rob GronkowskiTB526945000099
Hunter HenryLAC546504000089
TJ HockensonDET546214000086
Hayden HurstATL546234000086
Noah FantDEN546144270085
Chris HerndonNYJ485904000083
Austin HooperCLE495185000082