TE Projections

TE Projections (2018)

 

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Travis KelceKC7596891101149
Zach ErtzPHI8888870000131
O.J. HowardTB4869780001116
George KittleSF6085541400110
Jared CookNO5873260000109
Hunter HenryLAC5467560000104
David NjokuCLE516226110098
Eric EbronIND505348201297
Delanie WalkerTEN566386100296
Greg OlsenCAR495626000092
Trey BurtonCHI525057110191
Evan EngramNYG5366243160090
Kyle RudolphMIN565316000089
Dallas GoedertPHI444297000085
Vance McDonaldPIT566254000185
Jack DoyleIND555026000184
Mark AndrewsBAL395944000083
Jason WittenDAL595335000181
Tyler EifertCIN475055000081
Jimmy GrahamGB555983000078
Darren WallerOAK4459332130077
Austin HooperATL615853000077
Jordan ReedWAS615893000175
Will DisslySEA303846000074
TJ HockensonDET434714000071
Cameron BrateTB393896000271
Jonnu SmithTEN354015000168
Lee SmithBUF153785000068
Chris HerndonNYJ354124000065
Noah FantDEN404593000064
Vernon DavisWAS294313000159
C.J. UzomahCIN373742000049
Ricky Seals-JonesARI273013000048
Blake JarwinDAL292943000047
Gerald EverettLAR2929832140146
Jesse JamesDET363931000045
Nick VannettSEA282583000044
Matt LaCosseNE394080000041
Tyler HigbeeLAR252912000041
Benjamin WatsonNE252782000040
Mike GesickiMIA403551000140
Ian ThomasCAR383421000040
Ed DicksonSEA201963000038
Geoff SwaimJAC363091000037
Garrett CelekSF91713000035
Mo Alie-CoxIND91683000035
Hayden HurstBAL282831020034
Tyler KroftBUF283101000233
Dawson KnoxBUF202631000032
Charles ClayARI292761000132
Adam ShaheenCHI182012000032
Irv Smith JrMIN172022000032
Josh OliverJAC192221000028
Demetrius HarrisCLE131452000027
Josh HillNO152001000026
Xavier GrimblePIT171861000025
Jason CroomBUF171971000124
Michael RobertsNE111082000023
Jace SternbergerGB141611000022
Ryan GriffinNYJ192150000022
James O'ShaughnessyJAC151561000022
Jordan ThomasHOU131621000022
Logan PaulsenATL141471000021
Tanner HudsonTB121421000020
Jordan AkinsHOU161940000019
Dwayne AllenMIA131271000019
Nick BoyleBAL201860100019
Virgil GreenLAC111221000018
Rhett EllisonNYG121171000018
Maxx WilliamsARI121081000017
Seth DeValveCLE101331000117
Kahale WarringHOU101081000017
Marcedes LewisGB81001000016
Erik SwoopeOAK3332000015
Blake BellKC8861000015
Trevon WescoNYJ8821000014
Eric TomlinsonNYJ141360000014
Pharaoh BrownCLE8741000013
Nick O'LearyMIA7721110013
Jason Vander LaanCAR2531000011
Derek CarrierOAK6531000011
Garrett GriffinNO6491000011
Cethan CarterCIN5471000011
MyCole PruittTEN81110000011
Luke WillsonOAK121020000010
Billy BrownIND7950000010
Jordan LeggettTB1090000009
Dalton SchultzDAL889000009
Scott SimonsonNYG315100008
Drew SampleCIN776000008
Foster MoreauOAK776000008
Jeff HeuermanDEN778000008
Levine ToiloloSF668000007
Darren FellsHOU570000007
Daniel BrownNYJ666000007
Anthony FirkserTEN673000007
Austin Seferian-JenkinsNE855000006
Lance KendricksNE656000006
Richard RodgersPHI554000005
Jordan FranksCIN450000005
Zach GentryPIT445000005
Jake ButtDEN545000005
Ben BrauneckerCHI446000005
Stephen AndersonNE445012005
David MorganMIN439000004
Caleb WilsonARI438000004
Neal SterlingKC542000004
Ross DwelleySF442000004
Luke StockerATL440000004
Antony AuclairTB538000004
Dan ArnoldNO442000004
Robert TonyanGB441000004
Orson CharlesCLE429000003
Durham SmytheMIA634000003
Eric SaubertNE329000003
Tommy SweeneyBUF333000003
Tyler ConklinMIN325000003
Logan ThomasDET330000003
Ryan HewittTEN217000002
Chris ManhertzCAR222000002
CJ ConradNYG219000002
Matt FlanaganWAS220000002
Kaden SmithSF219000002
Alize MackNO219000002
AJ DerbyNO224000002
Isaac NautaDET218000002
Clive WalfordMIA320000002
Johnny MundtLAR110000001
Ross TravisIND111000001
Sean CulkinLAC113000001
Will TyePHI112000001
Evan BaylisGB114000001
Rico GathersDAL114000001
Joshua PerkinsPHI114000001
Ben KoyackJAC210000001
Vince MayleLAC00000000
Dax RaymondCHI00000000
Austin TraylorDET00000000
Andrew BeckNE03000000
Temarrick HemingwayCAR00000000
Jerell AdamsHOU00000000
Donnie ErnsbergerJAC00000000
Darrell DanielsARI00000000
Marcus LucasDAL00000000
Bucky HodgesNYJ00000000
Jerome CunninghamDET00000000
Tyrone SwoopesSEA00000000
Mason SchreckCIN00000000
Ryan IzzoNE00000000
Jeremy SprinkleWAS14000000
Gabe HolmesIND00000000
Troy FumagalliDEN00000000
Jacob HollisterSEA04000000
Garrett DickersonNYG00000000
Austin RobertsLAC00000000
Cole WickTEN00000000
Deon YelderKC13000000
Cole HikutiniMIN00000000