TE Projections

TE Projections (2018)

 

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Travis KelceKC7596891101149
Zach ErtzPHI8888870000131
O.J. HowardTB4869780001116
George KittleSF6085541400110
Jared CookNO5772760000109
Hunter HenryLAC5467560000104
David NjokuCLE516226110098
Eric EbronIND505348201297
Delanie WalkerTEN566386100296
Greg OlsenCAR495626000092
Kyle RudolphMIN585516000091
Evan EngramNYG5366243160090
Dallas GoedertPHI444297000085
Vance McDonaldPIT566254000185
Jack DoyleIND555026000184
Mark AndrewsBAL395944000083
Tyler EifertCIN475055000081
Jason WittenDAL595335000181
Jimmy GrahamGB555983000078
Darren WallerOAK4459332130077
Austin HooperATL615853000077
Jordan ReedWAS595773000174
Will DisslySEA303846000074
Cameron BrateTB393896000271
TJ HockensonDET434714000071
Vernon DavisWAS365303000169
Lee SmithBUF153785000068
Jonnu SmithTEN354015000168
Chris HerndonNYJ354124000065
Noah FantDEN414603000064
Trey BurtonCHI363445110162
Jordan ThomasHOU283184000056
C.J. UzomahCIN373742000049
Blake JarwinDAL292943000047
Gerald EverettLAR2929832140146
Jesse JamesDET363931000045
Nick VannettPIT282583000044
Matt LaCosseNE394080000041
Tyler HigbeeLAR252912000041
Ian ThomasCAR383421000040
Irv Smith JrMIN252842000040
Benjamin WatsonNE252782000040
Mike GesickiMIA403551000140
Geoff SwaimJAC363091000037
Mo Alie-CoxIND91683000035
Hayden HurstBAL282831020034
Adam ShaheenCHI202122000033
Tyler KroftBUF283101000233
Charles ClayARI292761000132
Dawson KnoxBUF202621000032
Ed DicksonSEA171672000029
Demetrius HarrisCLE131452000027
Darren FellsHOU121402000026
Josh HillNO152001000026
Xavier GrimblePIT171851000025
Maxx WilliamsARI201841000024
Josh OliverJAC151771000024
Jace SternbergerGB141611000022
Jordan AkinsHOU182170000022
Garrett GriffinNO12982000022
Jeff HeuermanDEN151571000022
Ryan GriffinNYJ192130000021
Tanner HudsonTB121411000020
Luke StockerATL141391000020
Nick BoyleBAL201860100019
Alize MackNO121151000018
James O'ShaughnessyJAC111161000018
Rhett EllisonNYG121171000018
Nick O'LearyJAC111221000018
Virgil GreenLAC111211000018
Isaac NautaDET121121000017
Deon YelderKC101101000017
Ricky Seals-JonesCLE161600000016
Marcedes LewisGB81001000016
Blake BellKC8861000015
Trevon WescoNYJ8831000014
Derek CarrierOAK8701000013
Kahale WarringHOU7721000013
Kaden SmithNYG6711000013
Jordan LeggettTB9631000012
Temarrick HemingwayCAR6551000012
Cethan CarterCIN5471000011
MyCole PruittTEN81110000011
Logan ThomasDET10980000010
Tommy SweeneyBUF9980000010
Dalton SchultzDAL889000009
Evan BaylisGB226100009
Drew SampleCIN776000008
Foster MoreauOAK776000008
Levine ToiloloSF667000007
Caleb WilsonARI672000007
Anthony FirkserTEN774000007
Daniel BrownNYJ666000007
Jake ButtDEN566000007
Brandon DillonMIN347000005
Ben BrauneckerCHI446000005
Jaeden GrahamATL440000004
Garrett DickersonNYG439000004
Durham SmytheMIA436011004
Tyler ConklinMIN236000004
Robert TonyanGB441000004
Ross DwelleySF442000004
Zach GentryPIT444000004
Antony AuclairTB538000004
Lance KendricksLAC442000004
Joshua PerkinsPHI441000004
Jordan FranksCIN227000003
Chris ManhertzCAR222000002
Johnny MundtLAR220000002
Ryan IzzoNE219000002
Jeremy SprinkleWAS213000001
Sean CulkinLAC113000001
Rico GathersCLE114000001
Alex EllisPHI00000000
Dan ArnoldARI00000000
Scott SimonsonNYG00000000
Dax RaymondCHI00000000
David MorganMIN00000000
Seth DeValveJAC00000000
Troy FumagalliDEN01000000
Jason CroomBUF00000000
Mason SchreckCIN00000000
Jerell AdamsHOU00000000
Garrett CelekSF00000000
Nick KeizerKC00000000
Darrell DanielsARI04000000
Stephen AndersonNE00000000