WR Projections

WR Projections (2018)

 

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Michael ThomasNO121142782801190
Tyreek HillKC801206984711183
Julio JonesATL991380731201179
Davante AdamsGB95125990001178
Chris GodwinTB86123181601170
Kenny GolladayDET70118290101170
DeAndre HopkinsARI98121682901169
Mike EvansTB76117480101164
AJ BrownTEN671177754001162
Allen RobinsonCHI84112571501153
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT84112570101153
Robert WoodsLAR84112941611011152
Adam ThielenMIN781094731701151
Calvin RidleyATL781012843301151
Odell Beckham Jr.CLE711082731601150