WR Projections

WR Projections (2018)

 

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
DeAndre HopkinsHOU10214961041401209
Davante AdamsGB981241130101200
Julio JonesATL103154672901196
Odell Beckham Jr.CLE921376951901192
Tyreek HillKC8412879159801191
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT1031325921401186
Michael ThomasNO118138380001184
Mike EvansTB88133570001174
T.Y. HiltonIND77129960001164
Keenan AllenLAC100126261701161
Amari CooperDAL84114580201161
Brandin CooksLAR721116653501149
Adam ThielenMIN801038763701148
Tyler LockettSEA639997126901147
Julian EdelmanNE9510496108501147
Stefon DiggsMIN829318126901146
Antonio BrownOAK81104570001145
Robert WoodsLAR741042685901144
Kenny GolladayDET72107760201142
Chris GodwinTB74105460101140
A.J. GreenCIN6195870101136
Cooper KuppLAR64876832201136
D.J. MooreCAR709674129511134
Calvin RidleyATL63833862501132
Mike WilliamsLAC6085481701132
Allen RobinsonCHI76101451701130
Tyler BoydCIN7188471301129
Alshon JefferyPHI6784970001125
Robby AndersonNYJ5584871201125
Marvin JonesDET5889460001123
Josh GordonNE5286360200123
Curtis SamuelCAR537356117911121
Jarvis LandryCLE73980421301121
Corey DavisTEN61860553701118
Larry FitzgeraldARI6583460001117
Sammy WatkinsKC58755643300115
Dede WestbrookJAC69785611201114
Christian KirkARI59847454501111
Will FullerHOU4674060200110
Tyrell WilliamsOAK5983340101105
DeSean JacksonPHI4880041800105
Emmanuel SandersDEN69775364411104
Courtland SuttonDEN5878942701102
Sterling ShepardNYG63780421801102
John BrownBUF4370450000100
Dante PettisSF416795010098
Jamison CrowderNYJ527224160097
Donte MoncriefPIT516455000095
Keke CouteeHOU617044160193
Michael GallupDAL547084000193
Anthony MillerCHI4353965180092
Golden TateNYG556904140191
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB456684150091
James WashingtonPIT486135000091
Mohamed SanuATL5469637400190
Kenny StillsMIA436085000189
Devin FunchessIND546374000088
Geronimo AllisonGB516404010088
Quincy EnunwaNYJ506414000186
Deebo SamuelSF406024160085
Rashard HigginsCLE435545000085
Ted Ginn Jr.NO4255947540085
Paul RichardsonWAS4357044160083
DK MetcalfSEA3854944290082
Parris CampbellIND4755642100081
Marquise BrownBAL32466311711078
Terry McLaurinWAS395334010077
Cole BeasleyBUF455284000077
Tre'Quan SmithNO304505010075
Marquise GoodwinSF304904030073
D.J. CharkJAC475433000072
David MooreSEA274724000071
Zay JonesBUF384654000071
Robert FosterBUF254354000068
AJ BrownTEN334434010068
Preston WilliamsMIA405053000167
Adam HumphriesTEN464633020065
Randall CobbDAL495272130065
KeeSean JohnsonARI324563000064
Trey QuinnWAS394583130064
Albert WilsonMIA3547029360063
Marqise LeeJAC374712040060
Danny AmendolaDET434542010058
Josh DoctsonWAS293863000057
Andy IsabellaARI2639028610057
Travis BenjaminLAC2137932120057
Nelson AgholorPHI324352150056
Michael CrabtreeBAL404282000055
Miles BoykinBAL3139623210054
Jaron BrownSEA243553000054
Breshad PerrimanTB304162030054
Chris ConleyJAC344052000053
Willie SneadBAL424721010053
DeVante ParkerMIA333962000052
John RossCIN313233140051
Jalen HurdSF263742290050
Mecole HardmanKC1828235290049
DaeSean HamiltonDEN363592000048
Taylor GabrielCHI3235118490046
Tim PatrickDEN253122030044
Hunter RenfrowOAK293212020044
Jarius WrightCAR343811030044
Kendrick BourneSF233142000043
Justin WatsonTB242982000042
JJ NelsonOAK222872040041
Phillip DorsettNE262622140039
Chad BeebeMIN273211000038
Keelan ColeJAC253131000037
N'Keal HarryNE222392150036
Cody LatimerNYG252961000036
Andy JonesDET222112000033
Roger LewisTEN202601000032
Jake KumerowGB222511000031
Darius SlaytonNYG182491000031
Tavon AustinDAL1217417550029
Chris MooreBAL222241040029
Chester RogersIND242141010028
Antonio CallawayCLE162151000028
Demaryius ThomasNE192151000028
Demarcus RobinsonKC152101000027
Chris HoganCAR161991010026
Emmanuel ButlerNO191981000026
JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHI161991000026
Tajae SharpeTEN141861000025
Cordarrelle PattersonCHI1112819580025
Diontae JohnsonPIT141761000024
Cam SimsWAS131821010024
Olabisi JohnsonMIN151671000023
Ryan GrantOAK151621000022
Aldrick RobinsonCAR121641000022
Laquon TreadwellMIN151571000022
Terrelle PryorJAC101571000022
Josh ReynoldsLAR121601030022
Eli RogersPIT161571140022
Jakobi MeyersNE131501010021
Jordan TaylorMIN121491000021
Isaiah McKenzieBUF881011691021
Cody CoreCIN101491000021
Bennie FowlerNYG121481000021
Riley RidleyCHI121511000021
Hakeem ButlerARI111431000020
Justin HardyATL141361000020
Zach PascalIND121281010019
Torrey SmithCAR101291000019
Bobo WilsonTB131291010019
Artavis ScottLAC51261010019
Chris LacyDET91151020018
Deontay BurnettNYJ101151000018
Damion RatleyCLE101211000018
Keith KirkwoodNO101171000018
Trent SherfieldARI121201000018
Deon CainIND101121000017
Trent TaylorSF161710000017
Taywan TaylorTEN121540010016
Josh MaloneCIN81001000016
Maurice HarrisNE91031010016
DeAndre CarterHOU131490270016
T.J. JonesNYG131640000016
Jaelen StrongCLE8961010016
Equanimeous St. BrownGB121510000015
Darvin KidsyWAS6891000015
Allen HurnsMIA10861000015
Josh BellamyNYJ7861000015
Brandon PowellDET8781000014
Noah BrownDAL7781000014
Dillon MitchellMIN6841000014
Derrick WilliesCLE5661000013
Amara DarbohSEA6741000013
Ryan SwitzerPIT131200160013
Marcus JohnsonIND5701100013
Bruce EllingtonNE171090370012
Alex EricksonCIN111180020012
Quadree HendersonJAC5641000012
Marcell AtemanOAK131190000012
Seth RobertsBAL91040010011
Terry GodwinCAR71020050011
Marvin HallCHI6930170010
Travis FulghamDET81000000010
Malik TurnerSEA4411000010
Jordan MatthewsSF81000000010
Vyncint SmithHOU7950000010
Russell ShepardNYG691000009
Richie JamesSF787000009
Jakeem GrantMIA783002009
Kelvin HarmonWAS890000009
J'Mon MooreGB686000009
Chad WilliamsARI885002009
Andre RobertsBUF786000009
Gary Jennings JrSEA675000008
Russell GageATL778000008
Kevin WhiteARI568000007
Brandon ZylstraMIN667000007
Javon WimsCHI670000007
Gehrig DieterKC569000007
Cedrick WilsonDAL568010007
Scott MillerTB556000006
Cam PhillipsBUF455000006
Cameron MeredithNE662000006
Victor Bolden Jr.BUF458000006
Taquan MizzellCHI0301452006
Juwann WinfreeDEN663000006
Mack HollinsPHI555000006
Saeed BlacknallMIA646000005
Brice ButlerMIA647000005
Trevor DavisGB347000005
Auden TateCIN545000005
Michael FloydBAL553000005
Johnny HoltonPIT451000005
Ray-Ray McCloudBUF441025005
Tommylee LewisDET348015005
Tyron JohnsonHOU445000005
Austin CarrNO552000005
Allen LazardGB549000005
Kalif RaymondTEN335000004
KhaDarel HodgeLAR441000004
Damiere ByrdARI337000004
Robert DavisWAS335000004
Darius JenningsTEN443000004
Jehu ChessonWAS336010004
Greg DortchNYJ339000004
Mike ThomasLAR338000004
Dylan CantrellLAC444000004
Devin SmithDAL337000004
Brittan GoldenNYG335000004
Tim WhiteNYJ335000004
Charone PeakeNYJ227000003
Tanner GentryCHI228000003
Geremy DavisLAC228000003
River CracraftDEN329000003
Dwayne HarrisOAK1120318003
Keon HatcherOAK226000003
Brian QuickWAS329010003
Deonte ThompsonNYJ331000003
J.J. JonesNYJ232001003
Isaac WhitneyHOU226000003
DeAndrew WhiteCAR332000003
Rashad RossCAR115000002
K.J. BrentTB324000002
Anthony JohnsonTB221000002
Duke WilliamsBUF116000002
Krishawn HoganIND216000002
Shelton GibsonPHI221000002
Jaleel ScottBAL224000002
Chad HansenHOU223000002
Jeff BadetMIN219000002
Byron PringleKC221000002
Isaiah FordMIA116000002
Pharoh CooperARI15000001
Matthew SlaterNE18000001
Keenan ReynoldsSEA112000001
Jawill DavisGB15000001
Charles JohnsonPHI113000001
Hunter SharpCIN113000001
Da'Mari ScottNYG00000000
Doug BaldwinSEA00000000
Jordan LasleyOAK01000000
Kelvin McKnightDEN00000000
Jester WeahHOU00000000
Jaydon MickensCAR00000000
Cameron BatsonTEN00000000
Antoine WesleyBAL00000000
Travin DuralNO00000000
Ashton DulinIND00000000
Penny HartIND00000000
Tyre BradyJAC00000000
Austin ProehlLAR00000000
DaMarkus LodgeTB00000000
Rishard MatthewsNO00000000
Marcus GreenATL01010000
Sammie CoatesKC00000000
Alonzo RussellNYG00000000
Malachi DupreLAC00000000
Marken MichelPHI00000000
Tre McBrideJAC00000000
Ricardo LouisMIA00000000
John UrsuaSEA14000000
Mose FrazierCAR00000000
Braxton BerriosNE00000000
Daurice FountainIND00000000
Quincy AdeboyejoBAL00000000
Brandon ReillyPIT00000000
Carlton AgudosiPHI00000000
Brendan LangleyDEN00000000
JoJo NatsonLAR0700001-1