WR Projections

WR Projections (2018)

 

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Michael ThomasNO125147882901195
Davante AdamsGB991271100001185
Julio JonesATL991405731101182
Tyreek HillKC801219995201179
Chris GodwinTB861254821001172
Kenny GolladayDET73119690101172
DeAndre HopkinsARI96122181601169
Mike EvansTB76118680101165
AJ BrownTEN671193764801164
Allen RobinsonCHI85116081401162
Robert WoodsLAR85112351610411157
Odell Beckham Jr.CLE761132731401155
Cooper KuppLAR81102391601155
Calvin RidleyATL781051853801155
Amari CooperDAL78112971501153