WR Projections

WR Projections (2018)

 

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
DeAndre HopkinsHOU1021451102601204
Julio JonesATL103152282901199
Davante AdamsGB1011279120101198
Tyreek HillKC82127591610611196
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT102132891901186
Odell Beckham Jr.CLE881276952201182
Michael ThomasNO114134580001181
Mike EvansTB85135070001175
Antonio BrownNE92119590101172
Keenan AllenLAC971239631701160
Amari CooperDAL81111081801158
Tyler LockettSEA6310528116201157
Brandin CooksLAR751137674401152
Julian EdelmanNE9210956107401151
Adam ThielenMIN841078753101151
Stefon DiggsMIN869588105701148
T.Y. HiltonIND69114150000144
Robert WoodsLAR7710485118001141
Kenny GolladayDET71105361501140
Chris GodwinTB73102761301137
Mike WilliamsLAC61888831701137
Cooper KuppLAR70931742401136
Allen RobinsonCHI7197261701132
Calvin RidleyATL66836862501132
Tyler BoydCIN7596161501131
Robby AndersonNYJ6190072801131
Alshon JefferyPHI6889770101130
D.J. MooreCAR709474139901127
Marvin JonesDET5990060100126
Josh GordonNE5487961800125
Sammy WatkinsKC60825643100122
A.J. GreenCIN5987960101122
Jarvis LandryCLE73910521901121
Sterling ShepardNYG67891531801119
Corey DavisTEN64864553501118
Dante PettisSF5381161300117
Emmanuel SandersDEN72835543001115
Will FullerHOU5277061400113
Curtis SamuelCAR587055117511112
Dede WestbrookJAC67762554401109
Courtland SuttonDEN5678452500109
Larry FitzgeraldARI6979550001108
Christian KirkARI61814443201107
DeSean JacksonPHI48776432100104
Donte MoncriefPIT5771450100102
John BrownBUF4570551100101
Mohamed SanuATL59741463701100
Tyrell WilliamsOAK537464130197
Michael GallupDAL537434000196
Jamison CrowderNYJ5771042150195
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB4969742150095
DK MetcalfSEA4262453190094
Ted Ginn Jr.NO4765148520094
Geronimo AllisonGB546764010092
Albert WilsonMIA5363948350091
Paul RichardsonWAS4561943160088
Anthony MillerCHI4353855190086
James WashingtonPIT456144010086
DeVante ParkerMIA516364000186
Marquise GoodwinSF3656742110082
Keke CouteeHOU5461833130179
Devin FunchessIND435454000079
Rashard HigginsCLE385274000077
Quincy EnunwaNYJ465753110076
Golden TateNYG475673290174
Cole BeasleyBUF485583020074
Zay JonesOAK384884010073
Adam HumphriesTEN495363280072
D.J. CharkJAC455443130171
Tre'Quan SmithNO344604040070
Marquise BrownBAL3446937450069
DaeSean HamiltonDEN485103000069
Willie SneadBAL485492020067
Breshad PerrimanTB324803280067
Trey QuinnWAS414783260066
Terry McLaurinWAS364793010066
Chris ConleyJAC384623130065
Danny AmendolaDET505112140064
Deebo SamuelSF334473180064
Taylor GabrielCHI4347727420064
Robert FosterBUF274493000063
Randall CobbDAL475052280063
Nelson AgholorPHI3341732150061
AJ BrownTEN324223120060
Marqise LeeJAC3646021110059
Travis BenjaminLAC2438335310059
Jakeem GrantMIA364412130056
Kenny StillsHOU253733010055
David MooreSEA233443010053
John RossCIN2833032110052
Preston WilliamsMIA313952020052
Jaron BrownSEA263343020052
Mecole HardmanKC2535725280051
Parris CampbellIND3137222130051
Michael CrabtreeARI293762020050
Hunter RenfrowOAK353692020049
KeeSean JohnsonARI273672000049
Miles BoykinBAL2434222110047
Demaryius ThomasNYJ293392000046
Cody LatimerNYG243302000045
Phillip DorsettNE2530223180044
Chad BeebeMIN283072020043
Andy IsabellaARI1926325320042
Jarius WrightCAR2934912110042
Jalen HurdSF2032913190041
Antonio CallawayCLE192772010040
Cam SimsWAS222692000039
Kendrick BourneSF202552000038
JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHI212572000038
Demarcus RobinsonKC192522000037
Keith KirkwoodNO202452000037
Josh ReynoldsLAR1722422120036
N'Keal HarryNE202332130036
Tim PatrickDEN212771290035
Cordarrelle PattersonCHI13143114891035
Keelan ColeJAC212791000034
Josh DoctsonMIN182152000034
Darius SlaytonNYG212671110033
Justin WatsonTB202541020032
Chris HoganCAR192611020032
Chris MooreBAL2023212140031
Damion WillisCIN212521020031
Taywan TaylorCLE172261010029
Ryan SwitzerPIT2321413160029
Kelvin HarmonWAS172141020028
Seth RobertsBAL192181120028
Trent TaylorSF212211000028
Justin HardyATL151592000028
Tajae SharpeTEN172171030028
Jake KumerowGB192211010028
JJ NelsonOAK1420211100027
Chester RogersIND202071130027
Tavon AustinDAL1215419580027
Olabisi JohnsonMIN181951000026
Dontrelle InmanLAC142021000026
Ryan GrantOAK171851010025
Bennie FowlerNYG151921000025
Chris LacyDET171821010024
Jakobi MeyersNE131611260023
Allen HurnsMIA121651000023
Josh BellamyNYJ121591020022
Deon CainIND131631000022
Alex EricksonCIN121371180021
Gary Jennings JrSEA121451000021
Diontae JohnsonPIT101251010019
John UrsuaSEA101271010019
Russell GageATL101291000019
Russell ShepardNYG81291000019
Travis FulghamDET111141000017
Bobo WilsonTB101081130017
Austin CarrNO9971000016
Jehu ChessonWAS6911000015
DeAndre CarterHOU121350180014
Brandon ZylstraCAR6841000014
Riley RidleyCHI6741000013
C.J. BoardJAC5701000013
Artavis ScottLAC5691000013
Greg DortchNYJ5581000012
Zach PascalIND101080170012
Robert DavisWAS101160020012
Isaiah McKenzieBUF66109560012
Malik TurnerSEA5611000012
Trevor DavisOAK81020030011
Vyncint SmithHOU3451000011
Trent SherfieldARI8990000010
Andre RobertsBUF8950020010
Darius JenningsTEN9990020010
Cody CoreNYG479000008
Isaiah FordMIA682000008
Auden TateCIN783000008
K.J. BrentTB766000007
Javon WimsCHI558000006
Derrick WilliesCLE455000006
Devin SmithDAL560000006
Mack HollinsPHI563000006
Mike ThomasLAR559001006
De'Anthony ThomasKC5510210006
Damion RatleyCLE559000006
Juwann WinfreeDEN451001005
Scott MillerTB447000005
Geremy DavisLAC450012005
Jaleel ScottBAL552012005
Dwayne HarrisOAK440029005
Richie JamesSF340000004
Ray-Ray McCloudCAR341000004
Noah BrownDAL440000004
Darrius ShepherdGB643000004
Gehrig DieterKC337000004
Cameron MeredithNE439000004
Steven SimsWAS340000004
Brittan GoldenNYG335000004
Byron PringleKC335001004
Gunner OlszewskiNE333000003
Isaac WhitneyHOU226000003
Damiere ByrdARI232000003
Kalif RaymondTEN226000003
Marcus JohnsonIND219000002
Nsimba WebsterLAR220000002
Matthew SlaterNE18000001
KhaDarel HodgeCLE111000001
Pharoh CooperCIN110000001
Allen LazardGB15000001
Deonte HarrisNO17000001
Charles JohnsonPHI00000000
Emmanuel ButlerNO00000000
T.J. JonesNYG00000000
Cameron BatsonTEN00000000
Rishard MatthewsNO00000000
Terrelle PryorJAC00000000
Jazz FergusonSEA00000000
Antoine WesleyBAL00000000
Torrey SmithCAR00000000
Emanuel HallTB00000000
Ashton DulinIND00000000
Penny HartIND00000000
DeAndrew WhiteCAR00000000
Terry GodwinCAR00000000
Eli RogersPIT00000000
Brandon PowellDET00000000
Equanimeous St. BrownGB00000000
Dylan CantrellLAC00000000
Hakeem ButlerARI00000000
Marcell AtemanOAK00000000
Cedrick WilsonDAL00000000
Braxton BerriosNYJ221010010
River CracraftDEN00000000
Marcus KempKC00000000
JoJo NatsonLAR119000010
Braxton MillerCLE00000000
Ricardo LouisMIA00000000
Dillon MitchellMIN00000000
Daurice FountainIND00000000