Weekly Projections

2018 Fantasy Football Weekly Projections

 

Weekly projections will update on Tuesday of each week. Values searched, aggregated, and ranked via the top fantasy football sites around the web (ESPN, Yahoo, etc). Week 1 will be available following the preseason.

 

QB Week 10

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Patrick MahomesKC23.6308.82.20.611.60.1
Jameis WinstonTB24.7306.72.11.113.70.1
Drew BreesNO26.2306.32.30.51.80.1
Philip RiversIND25.3296.91.90.81.00.0
Matt RyanATL25.8294.71.70.96.40.1
Jared GoffLAR22.4275.51.60.93.80.1
Aaron RodgersGB22.9271.11.80.315.20.1
Jimmy GaroppoloSF20.8261.91.80.95.70.1
Derek CarrLV22.9260.21.70.63.10.0
Dak PrescottDAL23.5260.21.60.819.90.3
Russell WilsonSEA19.7257.61.80.519.70.1
Brian HoyerNE21.0256.11.50.83.10.0
Kyler MurrayARI23.7255.11.50.834.60.3
Kirk CousinsMIN22.5254.21.70.76.50.1
Sam DarnoldNYJ21.7249.41.41.09.60.1
Baker MayfieldCLE20.4245.41.41.19.60.1
Kyle AllenWAS20.2244.31.40.95.00.1
Ryan TannehillTEN20.8244.21.50.912.90.1
Daniel JonesNYG22.4239.81.41.021.40.2
Ryan FitzpatrickMIA21.5237.61.51.39.60.1
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI20.4232.51.30.912.60.1
Lamar JacksonBAL19.2230.41.50.670.70.5
Mason RudolphPIT20.7228.91.30.95.20.1
Ryan FinleyCIN21.4225.21.21.15.30.1
Josh AllenBUF18.3213.71.21.035.40.3
Jeff DriskelDEN17.1188.80.90.910.90.0
Matt MooreKC8.062.60.40.20.40.0
Andy DaltonCIN5.640.20.10.21.70.0
Teddy BridgewaterCAR4.230.10.20.11.20.0
Marcus MariotaLV3.925.90.10.11.50.0
Josh RosenMIA3.723.80.10.20.50.0
Geno SmithSEA3.823.60.00.30.30.0
Matt BarkleyBUF3.121.90.00.20.50.0
Eli ManningNYG3.321.30.10.10.70.0
Chase DanielDET2.819.10.10.10.40.0
Will GrierCAR2.117.60.00.20.50.0
Matt SchaubATL2.617.10.10.10.40.0
Robert Griffin IIIBAL2.316.70.10.21.90.0
Blake BortlesLAR2.316.10.10.11.20.0
Devlin HodgesPIT2.515.80.10.10.30.0
Mike GlennonLV2.515.70.10.10.40.0
Chad KellyIND2.314.70.10.10.60.0
Ryan GriffinTB1.314.60.10.10.50.0
Tyrod TaylorLAC2.214.50.10.10.70.0
Garrett GilbertCLE2.314.50.00.10.20.0
Taysom HillNO1.214.40.10.111.30.1
Nick MullensSF2.014.20.10.10.90.0
Brett HundleyARI2.314.20.10.10.70.0
David FalesNYJ2.313.80.10.20.40.0
Sean MannionMIN2.313.60.00.10.40.0
Tim BoyleGB1.711.60.10.10.30.0
Cooper RushDAL1.811.10.00.10.40.0
David BloughDET0.69.70.00.00.10.0

RB Week 10

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Christian McCaffreyCAR20.092.70.75.246.90.30.1
Ezekiel ElliottDAL19.487.90.63.326.90.10.1
Nick ChubbCLE17.586.30.72.517.40.10.1
Marlon MackIND19.585.10.71.512.00.10.1
Dalvin CookMIN17.684.30.74.036.50.10.1
Josh JacobsLV18.484.00.71.713.60.10.1
Derrick HenryTEN18.180.00.71.413.70.10.1
Saquon BarkleyNYG18.379.60.64.941.60.20.1
Chris CarsonSEA18.177.80.42.518.20.10.2
David MontgomeryCHI17.369.90.62.520.60.10.1
Mark IngramBAL13.967.20.71.915.10.10.1
Le'Veon BellNYJ16.564.80.44.330.60.10.1
Alvin KamaraNO13.663.40.65.247.30.20.1
Aaron JonesGB13.262.40.73.530.10.20.1
Melvin GordonDEN14.757.90.53.023.50.10.1
Ronald JonesTB14.157.70.41.512.30.00.1
Todd GurleyATL14.157.00.52.418.60.10.1
Tevin ColemanSF12.756.90.62.016.30.10.1
Devin SingletaryBUF12.256.50.42.923.20.10.1
Joe MixonCIN14.153.30.32.215.90.10.1
Matt BreidaSF9.747.60.21.916.80.10.1
Devonta FreemanATL12.947.60.24.030.80.20.1
Damien WilliamsKC11.447.10.42.820.50.10.1
David JohnsonHOU11.242.90.33.533.90.20.1
Ty JohnsonDET12.042.50.22.114.10.00.1
Frank GoreBUF10.041.90.11.06.80.00.1
Jaylen SamuelsPIT11.240.90.35.237.70.20.1
Latavius MurrayNO9.439.30.42.216.10.10.1
Kalen BallageMIA10.739.10.22.116.00.10.1
Gus EdwardsBAL7.432.90.20.43.50.00.0
Trey EdmundsPIT8.532.80.20.64.90.00.1
Jamaal WilliamsGB8.132.20.22.921.70.20.1
Peyton BarberWAS7.830.10.20.84.60.00.0
Kenyan DrakeARI6.829.70.22.522.70.10.1
Alexander MattisonMIN7.028.90.20.74.60.00.1
Austin EkelerLAC6.628.50.24.742.60.30.1
Darrell HendersonLAR6.426.50.11.18.30.00.1
Kareem HuntCLE5.625.90.21.714.80.10.0
J.D. McKissicWAS5.322.90.12.316.80.10.1
Rashaad PennySEA4.421.50.10.75.10.00.0
Jordan WilkinsIND4.019.90.20.53.90.00.0
Tony PollardDAL4.718.70.10.86.30.00.0
Myles GaskinMIA5.017.90.11.28.80.00.0
DeAndre WashingtonLV4.317.40.11.17.70.00.0
Brian HillATL3.917.30.10.96.10.00.0
Raheem MostertSF3.516.90.10.64.00.00.1
Tarik CohenCHI4.316.20.13.729.20.10.1
Giovani BernardCIN4.615.80.12.215.60.10.0
Bilal PowellNYJ3.614.80.10.63.70.00.0
Malcolm BrownLAR3.514.60.10.32.70.00.0
Dion LewisNYG3.814.60.02.416.70.00.0
Justice HillBAL2.911.80.10.63.80.00.0
Nyheim HinesIND3.111.80.12.823.90.10.0
Paul PerkinsJAC3.411.30.10.42.50.00.0
Patrick LairdMIA3.210.00.00.96.40.00.0
Wayne GallmanNYG2.29.50.00.96.20.00.0
Darrel WilliamsKC2.69.40.10.97.30.00.0
Jalen RichardLV1.99.40.02.016.30.00.1
Ty MontgomeryNYJ2.59.30.10.96.20.00.0
Reggie BonnafonCAR2.28.30.00.64.20.00.1
Qadree OllisonATL2.27.20.00.62.50.00.0
Dwayne WashingtonNO1.36.60.00.21.80.00.0
Elijhaa PennyNYG1.45.40.00.21.40.00.0
Dare OgunbowaleTB1.44.90.02.116.90.00.0
Zach ZennerMIA1.64.90.00.52.90.00.0
Mike BooneMIN1.34.80.00.31.50.00.0
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE1.14.70.00.53.10.00.0
Darwin ThompsonKC1.44.60.00.53.50.00.0
Jordan ScarlettCAR1.24.60.00.41.40.00.0
Travis HomerSEA1.14.40.00.31.20.00.0
Ameer AbdullahMIN1.34.30.00.53.60.00.0
Trayveon WilliamsCIN1.33.60.00.31.20.00.0
Alex ArmahCAR0.63.50.00.31.50.00.0
Dontrell HilliardCLE1.03.50.00.75.80.00.0
Nick BawdenDET1.23.40.00.63.20.00.0
Anthony ShermanKC1.23.40.00.42.70.00.0
Rod SmithLV0.93.40.00.11.30.00.0
Alec IngoldLV1.23.20.00.31.20.00.0
Josh AdamsNYJ1.03.00.00.31.20.00.0
Kenjon BarnerATL0.83.00.00.31.60.00.0
Zach LineNO1.02.90.00.64.10.00.0
Javorius AllenNYG0.92.60.00.52.70.00.0
Jonathan WilliamsIND0.62.40.00.00.40.00.0
Troymaine PopeLAC0.92.20.00.31.20.00.0
T.J. LoganTB0.62.00.00.33.20.00.0
Chandler CoxMIA0.72.00.00.97.00.00.0
Dan VitaleNE0.51.90.00.64.90.00.0
Kyle JuszczykSF0.71.90.01.311.90.10.1
Patrick DiMarcoBUF0.61.70.00.53.50.00.0
Derek WattPIT0.41.50.00.32.10.00.0
C.J. HamMIN0.51.40.01.17.40.00.0
Jamize OlawaleDAL0.41.00.00.42.10.00.0
Senorise PerryBUF0.40.90.00.11.40.00.0
Keith SmithATL0.20.90.00.21.50.00.0
Nick BelloreSEA0.20.60.00.21.20.00.0
Dalyn DawkinsTEN0.10.50.00.00.10.00.0
Patrick RicardBAL0.20.50.00.42.70.00.0

WR Week 10

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFum
Michael ThomasNO8.7113.40.70.30.80.00.0
Mike EvansTB6.597.90.60.00.00.00.0
Julio JonesATL6.490.90.50.10.20.00.1
Tyreek HillKC5.389.40.60.84.80.00.1
Chris GodwinTB6.586.20.60.20.50.00.0
Stefon DiggsBUF5.382.30.50.41.10.00.0
Cooper KuppLAR6.380.50.50.20.60.00.1
Davante AdamsGB6.077.90.50.00.00.00.0
Amari CooperDAL5.176.60.60.10.20.00.0
Keenan AllenLAC5.973.50.40.20.80.00.0
Tyler LockettSEA5.271.10.50.30.90.00.1
Odell Beckham Jr.CLE4.967.80.30.51.60.00.0
John BrownBUF4.967.50.30.00.10.00.0
Golden TateNYG6.166.50.30.20.60.00.1
D.J. MooreCAR5.166.40.30.31.20.00.0
Allen RobinsonCHI5.266.30.40.10.10.00.0
Emmanuel SandersNO5.066.10.40.10.40.00.0
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT4.663.70.40.10.20.00.0
Mike WilliamsLAC4.062.80.40.20.50.00.0
Michael GallupDAL4.462.80.30.00.00.00.0
Robert WoodsLAR4.761.20.30.93.10.00.0
Calvin RidleyATL4.860.10.40.10.10.00.0
DeVante ParkerMIA4.359.10.40.00.00.00.0
Jarvis LandryCLE4.758.40.30.10.50.00.0
Kenny GolladayDET4.058.20.40.00.10.00.0
Christian KirkARI5.257.80.40.51.70.00.0
Sammy WatkinsKC4.557.70.40.20.40.00.0
Tyler BoydCIN4.957.00.30.40.90.00.1
Robby AndersonCAR3.856.50.30.00.10.00.0
Jamison CrowderNYJ5.356.30.20.10.30.00.0
AJ BrownTEN3.956.20.30.10.20.00.0
Zach PascalIND3.955.50.40.10.40.00.0
Curtis SamuelCAR3.955.00.30.72.30.00.0
Marquise BrownBAL3.354.20.40.00.20.00.0
Tyrell WilliamsLV3.654.20.50.00.10.00.0
DK MetcalfSEA3.652.70.40.30.70.00.0
Larry FitzgeraldARI4.451.50.40.00.00.00.0
Marvin JonesDET3.847.50.30.00.10.00.0
Ted Ginn Jr.NO3.246.30.30.31.00.00.0
Auden TateCIN3.545.80.20.00.00.00.0
Darius SlaytonNYG3.043.50.40.00.10.00.0
Josh ReynoldsLAR3.043.40.30.30.70.00.0
Adam HumphriesTEN4.143.10.20.00.10.00.0
Alex EricksonCIN3.541.20.20.41.10.00.0
Diontae JohnsonPIT3.240.40.30.20.70.00.0
Taylor GabrielCHI2.840.10.20.41.20.00.0
Cole BeasleyBUF4.039.10.30.00.00.00.0
Demaryius ThomasNYJ3.039.10.20.00.00.00.0
Deebo SamuelSF3.239.00.20.33.60.00.0
Hunter RenfrowLV3.537.40.20.00.00.00.0
Chester RogersIND3.337.00.30.00.10.00.0
Danny AmendolaDET3.535.20.10.00.10.00.0
Albert WilsonMIA3.133.80.20.20.30.00.0
Randall CobbHOU3.233.70.20.10.30.00.0
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB1.933.20.20.10.40.00.0
Allen HurnsMIA2.632.90.20.00.00.00.0
James WashingtonPIT2.332.30.20.00.10.00.0
Tajae SharpeMIN2.431.40.20.00.10.00.0
Allen LazardGB2.430.90.20.00.00.00.0
Anthony MillerCHI2.230.70.20.41.00.00.0
Willie SneadBAL2.530.30.20.20.30.00.0
Russell GageATL3.229.70.10.00.10.00.0
Jakeem GrantMIA2.729.50.20.51.30.00.0
Zay JonesLV2.629.50.20.30.50.00.0
Olabisi JohnsonMIN2.429.30.20.00.10.00.0
Tre'Quan SmithNO1.827.10.30.10.20.00.0
Demarcus RobinsonKC1.825.10.20.00.00.00.0
Geronimo AllisonDET2.024.20.20.00.20.00.0
Rashard HigginsCLE1.823.40.10.00.00.00.0
Josh GordonSEA1.522.60.20.00.00.00.0
Dante PettisSF1.822.60.20.00.00.00.0
KeeSean JohnsonARI2.322.60.20.00.10.00.0
Mecole HardmanKC1.422.20.20.33.20.00.0
Jarius WrightCAR2.022.10.10.31.00.00.0
Kendrick BourneSF1.821.90.20.00.00.00.0
Bennie FowlerNYG2.321.70.10.00.10.00.0
Cody LatimerWAS1.719.70.10.00.00.00.0
Andy IsabellaARI1.218.20.10.10.70.00.0
Breshad PerrimanNYJ1.518.10.10.10.30.00.0
Miles BoykinBAL1.218.00.20.00.10.00.0
Isaiah McKenzieBUF1.517.90.10.21.60.00.0
Ashton DulinIND1.417.60.10.00.30.00.0
Kalif RaymondTEN1.516.40.10.00.20.00.0
Pharoh CooperCAR1.515.50.10.10.60.00.0
Seth RobertsCAR1.215.20.00.00.00.00.0
Marquise GoodwinSF1.014.90.10.10.40.00.0
Laquon TreadwellATL1.314.90.10.00.00.00.0
Jake KumerowGB1.014.20.10.00.00.00.0
David MooreSEA1.014.10.10.00.10.00.0
Andre PattonLAC1.013.80.10.00.10.00.0
Marvin HallDET0.813.60.10.41.80.00.0
Marcell AtemanLV1.113.30.00.00.00.00.0
Justin HardyATL1.312.50.10.00.00.00.0
Marcus JohnsonIND0.912.30.10.01.30.00.0
Josh DoctsonNYJ0.912.00.10.00.00.00.0
Tavon AustinDAL1.111.70.00.65.70.00.0
Richie JamesSF0.611.40.10.00.00.00.0
Donte MoncriefCAR0.910.90.10.00.00.00.0
Robert FosterBUF0.710.30.10.00.00.00.0
Vyncint SmithNYJ0.79.90.10.21.20.00.0
Johnny HoltonPIT0.89.60.10.42.10.00.0
Trent SherfieldARI0.79.20.00.00.00.00.0
Deon CainPIT1.08.00.10.00.00.00.0
Trevor DavisMIA0.67.80.00.42.20.00.0
Cordarrelle PattersonCHI1.07.70.01.16.90.10.0
Damion RatleyCLE0.56.70.00.00.00.00.0
Javon WimsCHI0.35.30.10.00.00.00.0
Byron PringleKC0.35.30.00.00.00.00.0
Malik TurnerSEA0.34.80.00.00.00.00.0
Mike ThomasCIN0.64.70.00.00.00.00.0
Scott MillerTB0.44.70.00.00.50.00.0
Justin WatsonTB0.34.30.00.00.00.00.0
Ryan SwitzerPIT0.44.20.00.00.30.00.0
Cody CoreNYG0.44.20.00.00.00.00.0
Braxton BerriosNYJ0.34.10.00.00.30.00.0
JoJo NatsonCLE0.23.20.00.00.10.00.1
Andre RobertsBUF0.23.20.00.10.60.00.1
Jason MooreLAC0.22.80.00.00.10.00.0
KhaDarel HodgeCLE0.12.70.00.00.00.00.0
De'Anthony ThomasBAL0.22.50.00.00.00.00.0
Deonte HarrisNO0.11.20.00.00.40.00.0
Olamide ZaccheausATL0.11.10.00.00.10.00.0
Amara DarbohPIT0.00.80.00.00.00.00.0
Noah BrownDAL0.00.60.00.00.00.00.0
J.J. JonesNYJ0.00.40.00.00.00.00.0
Josh BellamyNYJ0.00.30.00.00.00.00.0
Krishawn HoganNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
John RossCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chad BeebeMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

TE Week 10

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFum
Travis KelceKC5.873.90.50.00.00.00.0
Hunter HenryLAC5.567.00.40.00.00.00.0
Darren WallerLV5.359.90.40.00.20.00.0
Mark AndrewsBAL4.759.00.30.00.00.00.0
Austin HooperCLE5.257.90.40.00.00.00.0
Gerald EverettLAR3.439.80.30.00.10.00.0
Jonnu SmithTEN3.239.80.30.00.00.00.0
Greg OlsenSEA3.239.20.20.00.00.00.0
Jack DoyleIND3.737.80.30.00.00.00.0
Mike GesickiMIA3.537.40.20.00.00.00.0
Jason WittenLV3.834.80.20.00.00.00.0
Eric EbronPIT2.633.90.30.00.00.00.0
Jared CookNO2.733.70.30.00.00.00.0
O.J. HowardTB2.733.30.20.00.00.00.0
Vance McDonaldPIT3.031.50.30.00.00.00.0
TJ HockensonDET2.930.90.20.00.00.00.0
Irv Smith JrMIN2.729.30.20.00.00.00.0
Jimmy GrahamCHI2.629.20.30.00.00.00.0
Kyle RudolphMIN2.828.80.30.00.00.00.0
Rhett EllisonNYG2.728.30.20.00.10.00.0
Tyler EifertJAC2.825.00.20.00.00.00.0
Ross DwelleySF2.524.60.20.00.00.00.0
Dawson KnoxBUF1.923.00.10.00.10.00.0
Chris HerndonNYJ1.922.20.20.00.00.00.0
Charles ClayARI1.421.30.10.00.00.00.0
Ryan GriffinNYJ2.221.30.20.00.00.00.0
Jacob HollisterSEA2.120.10.10.00.00.00.0
Trey BurtonCHI1.919.50.20.00.00.00.0
Anthony FirkserTEN1.719.50.10.00.00.00.0
Demetrius HarrisCHI1.818.40.20.00.00.00.0
Tyler HigbeeLAR1.717.80.10.00.00.00.0
Nick BoyleBAL1.817.20.10.00.00.00.0
Cameron BrateTB1.516.80.20.00.00.00.0
Josh HillNO1.315.60.10.00.00.00.0
C.J. UzomahCIN1.415.30.10.00.00.00.0
Foster MoreauLV1.615.30.20.00.00.00.0
Blake JarwinDAL1.315.20.20.00.00.00.0
Tyler KroftBUF1.215.10.10.00.00.00.0
Hayden HurstATL1.414.80.10.00.00.00.0
Maxx WilliamsARI1.313.10.10.00.00.00.0
Stephen CarlsonCLE0.912.90.10.00.00.00.0
Garrett CelekSF1.111.80.10.00.10.00.0
Ed DicksonSEA1.011.30.10.00.00.00.0
Tanner HudsonTB1.110.40.10.00.00.00.0
Nick VannettDEN1.010.30.10.00.00.00.0
Levine ToiloloNYG0.910.10.10.00.00.00.0
Mo Alie-CoxIND0.89.30.10.00.00.00.0
Logan ThomasWAS0.98.50.00.00.00.00.0
Marcedes LewisGB0.87.70.00.00.00.00.0
Luke WillsonSEA0.77.50.00.00.00.00.0
Jesse JamesDET0.87.20.10.00.00.00.0
Luke StockerATL0.86.90.00.00.00.00.0
Jaeden GrahamATL0.96.80.00.00.00.00.0
Derek CarrierLV0.76.10.10.21.00.00.0
Blake BellDAL0.95.90.10.00.00.00.0
Virgil GreenLAC0.55.60.00.00.00.00.0
Pharaoh BrownCLE0.75.40.00.00.00.00.0
MyCole PruittTEN0.85.30.00.00.00.00.0
Kaden SmithNYG0.74.90.00.00.00.00.0
Deon YelderKC0.54.90.00.00.00.00.0
Durham SmytheMIA0.44.30.00.00.00.00.0
Ben BrauneckerCHI0.34.20.00.00.00.00.0
Ian ThomasCAR0.34.00.00.00.00.00.0
J.P. HoltzCHI0.23.70.00.00.00.00.0
Lance KendricksLAC0.23.10.00.00.00.00.0
Clive WalfordMIA0.13.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dalton SchultzDAL0.12.90.00.00.00.00.0
Lee SmithBUF0.22.80.00.00.00.00.0
Drew SampleCIN0.32.40.00.00.00.00.0
Tyler ConklinMIN0.11.70.00.00.00.00.0
Trevon WescoNYJ0.11.50.00.00.00.00.0
Daniel BrownNYJ0.11.40.00.00.00.00.0
Cethan CarterCIN0.01.10.00.00.00.00.0
Chris ManhertzCAR0.00.70.00.00.00.00.0
Johnny MundtLAR0.00.70.00.00.00.00.0
Darrell DanielsARI0.00.70.00.00.00.00.0
Michael RobertsMIA0.00.70.00.00.00.00.0
David NjokuCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

K Week 10

PlayerTeamFGXP
Justin TuckerBAL2.03.0
Wil LutzNO1.83.3
Greg ZuerleinDAL1.82.6
Zane GonzalezARI1.82.3
Harrison ButkerKC1.73.0
Matt GayTB1.72.9
Brett MaherNYJ1.72.7
Joey SlyeCAR1.72.1
Mason CrosbyGB1.62.9
Chase McLaughlinIND1.62.8
Adam VinatieriIND1.62.8
Mike BadgleyLAC1.62.4
Dan BaileyMIN1.62.4
Ryan SuccopTEN1.62.0
Steven HauschkaBUF1.61.8
Jason MyersSEA1.52.2
Aldrick RosasNYG1.52.2
Chris BoswellPIT1.52.2
Daniel CarlsonLV1.42.4
Eddy PineiroCHI1.42.3
Younghoe KooATL1.42.1
Sam FickenNYJ1.41.9
Austin SeibertCLE1.32.2
Matt PraterDET1.31.8
Randy BullockCIN1.21.8
Jason SandersMIA1.21.7
Cole HedlundIND0.00.0
Matt McCranePIT0.00.0
Elliott FryCAR0.00.0
Nick FolkNE0.00.0
Kaare VedvikBUF0.00.0
Chris BlewittCHI0.00.0
Jon BrownJAC0.00.0
Matt BryantATL0.00.0
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU0.00.0
Jake ElliottPHI0.00.0
Taylor BertoletNYJ0.00.0
Chandler CatanzaroNYJ0.00.0
Josh LamboJAC0.00.0
Brandon McManusDEN0.00.0
Greg JosephTEN0.00.0
Dustin HopkinsWAS0.00.0
Ty LongLAC0.00.0

DEF Week 10

TeamSacksIntTDPts AllowedYds Allowed
Jacksonville Jaguars0.00.00.00.00.0
Washington Redskins0.00.00.00.00.0
Houston Texans0.00.00.00.00.0
Denver Broncos0.00.00.00.00.0
New England Patriots0.00.00.00.00.0
Philadelphia Eagles0.00.00.00.00.0
Indianapolis Colts2.91.10.216.7346.7
Chicago Bears2.81.00.316.9340.0
Baltimore Ravens2.61.10.217.0344.7
New Orleans Saints2.70.90.218.6379.3
Cleveland Browns2.80.90.219.3371.2
San Francisco 49ers2.90.80.219.4380.7
Los Angeles Rams2.40.90.219.5357.1
Buffalo Bills2.41.00.220.3370.9
New York Giants2.81.10.221.1355.7
Green Bay Packers2.81.00.122.0419.3
Kansas City Chiefs3.10.90.222.2378.3
Dallas Cowboys2.40.70.222.7392.4
Los Angeles Chargers2.00.70.222.8426.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2.80.80.222.8385.2
Pittsburgh Steelers2.60.90.123.0419.8
New York Jets2.70.90.223.1367.5
Detroit Lions2.40.80.223.3372.4
Oakland Raiders1.80.80.124.2421.8
Minnesota Vikings2.50.80.124.4423.1
Tennessee Titans2.00.70.125.0443.4
Carolina Panthers2.70.60.125.3400.8
Seattle Seahawks2.20.80.226.1432.6
Cincinnati Bengals2.10.60.126.5428.7
Arizona Cardinals2.70.90.226.9437.0
Miami Dolphins2.00.80.129.0418.6
Atlanta Falcons1.50.60.231.4442.5