Defense Projections

Defense Projections (2018)

 

TeamSacksIntTDSp Tm TDFan Pts
Jacksonville Jaguars491841129
Los Angeles Chargers441742127
Los Angeles Rams451732124
Philadelphia Eagles391742123
Minnesota Vikings421731112
Denver Broncos421332110
Pittsburgh Steelers461431110
Baltimore Ravens391731110
Carolina Panthers451322108
Houston Texans421431107
Chicago Bears451231107
Kansas City Chiefs341432104
Atlanta Falcons391331102
New Orleans Saints391621101
Washington Redskins401521100
Tennessee Titans421421100
New England Patriots421421100
Green Bay Packers41142199
Seattle Seahawks37133199
Detroit Lions34142298
Buffalo Bills33172197
Arizona Cardinals38142197
New York Giants33143197
Tampa Bay Buccaneers33133196
Dallas Cowboys37122193
Cincinnati Bengals37132192
San Francisco 49ers34132192
Cleveland Browns35112187
Miami Dolphins34122186
New York Jets32122184
Oakland Raiders28112179
Indianapolis Colts30131178