Defense Projections

Defense Projections (2018)

 

TeamSacksIntTDSp Tm TDFan Pts
Chicago Bears431730106
New York Jets401440101
New Orleans Saints411430100
Kansas City Chiefs421430100
Los Angeles Rams40153099
Denver Broncos42143099
Minnesota Vikings49123099
Washington Redskins45123098
Indianapolis Colts42133098
Pittsburgh Steelers46123097
Los Angeles Chargers43133097
Buffalo Bills36163097
Jacksonville Jaguars41143096
Cleveland Browns37153096
Baltimore Ravens35173096
Carolina Panthers40123095
Arizona Cardinals47103095
Miami Dolphins30164094
Houston Texans37133094
Seattle Seahawks38123093
New England Patriots35153093
Tennessee Titans38133091
Detroit Lions40123091
Atlanta Falcons36143091
San Francisco 49ers43103090
Dallas Cowboys37113087
Green Bay Packers43112086
Philadelphia Eagles41122086
Cincinnati Bengals33133086
New York Giants33143086
Tampa Bay Buccaneers34112078
Oakland Raiders22153076