RB Projections

RB Projections (2018)

 

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumFan Pts
Todd GurleyLAR2881285116667633274
Ezekiel ElliottDAL3191407114743922259
David JohnsonARI289110697271933249
Le'Veon BellPIT296125287861832249
Leonard FournetteJAC2941234114234411228
Kareem HuntKC256118395039922220
Alvin KamaraNO17782477471141218
Melvin GordonLAC270106975545831211
Saquon BarkleyNYG250107575852322210
Dalvin CookMIN257111875442922205
Devonta FreemanATL22395984436822189
Jordan HowardCHI271116082919111187
Joe MixonCIN23096174235522182
Christian McCaffreyCAR19570847463841181
LeSean McCoyBUF23096264836521179
Kenyan DrakeMIA20589364638912166
Derrick HenryTEN21795072423211164
Alex CollinsBAL23499463124813160
Jay AjayiPHI22499262618812156
Lamar MillerHOU23091753629611155
Royce FreemanDEN21387953226612147
Dion LewisTEN16069754334021144
Peyton BarberTB19980862419011140
Carlos HydeJAC19883662718412140
Marshawn LynchOAK20281862317811140
Mark IngramNO17676163525112139
Tevin ColemanATL15764553332321137
Jamaal WilliamsGB16467653126321134
Rex BurkheadNE13756953833321130
Isaiah CrowellNYJ18872942920211121
Alfred MorrisSF1888135139501119
Kerryon JohnsonDET17168542621611118
Matt BreidaSF13258433731021117
Chris CarsonSEA16469342318611116
Marlon MackIND13053342928421116
Rashaad PennySEA16564442620911113
Adrian PetersonWAS1877476129704112
Sony MichelNE14656752518211109
Chris ThompsonWAS8938225045132109
Bilal PowellNYJ13859533223111105
Tarik CohenCHI9138125742721103
Giovani BernardCIN10242324135521100
Aaron JonesGB136618412901199
Duke JohnsonCLE672672555032199
C.J. AndersonCAR1415714151221197
Latavius MurrayMIN1275015181241197
James WhiteNE642492554203195
Corey ClementPHI1003843302762194
Ronald JonesTB1495613191491193
Nick ChubbCLE128541413921191
Jordan WilkinsIND1334704171271188
Devontae BookerDEN1234452342761188
Ty MontgomeryBAL753122443312186
LeGarrette BlountDET13353058470186
Austin EkelerLAC833402292602280
Frank GoreMIA1124382251691177
T.J. YeldonJAC843312362791177
Chris IvoryBUF1204273161131176
Doug MartinOAK128481313980174
Theo RiddickDET501901503912174
Javorius AllenBAL933592311981172
Jeremy HillNE84350410691170
D'Onta ForemanHOU104400213981166
Spencer WareKC742933181321165
Darren SprolesPHI572452312361164
Kenneth DixonBAL712942241861164
Nyheim HinesIND762791292541163
Rod SmithDAL652712191831161
Wayne GallmanNYG662621261901155
Jonathan StewartNYG9334836340154
James ConnerPIT86336212790054
Jalen RichardOAK512071251911150
Corey GrantJAC7432129720149
C.J. ProsiseSEA421381241951143
Boston ScottNO46175211741043
Chase EdmondsARI63230213960143
John KellyLAR5822828600041
Alfred BlueHOU5324227590140
Robert KelleyWAS7324828440139
Ameer AbdullahMIN53175212980039
Kyle JuszczykSF10330353221238
DeAndre WashingtonOAK371451171081037
Jacquizz RodgersTB511781181170036
Samaje PerineWAS5019928460135
Elijah McGuireNYJ42136112991134
Kalen BallageMIA48197113930133
Phillip LindsayDEN461751151010132
T.J. LoganARI3212416461029
Marcus MurphyBUF51178111590128
Ito SmithATL2510016451027
Detrez NewsomeLAC2514114550026
Malcolm BrownLAR4417118450126
Cameron Artis-PayneCAR4616614250025
Robert TurbinIND3612918580025
Mark WaltonCIN3114115580124
Mike BooneMIN710412630023
Raheem MostertSF4715318500222
Mike DavisSEA3110417660121
Damien WilliamsKC1671011741021
Jaylen SamuelsPIT199614450020
Christine MichaelIND3010715300020
Trenton CannonNYJ148914450019
Dwayne WashingtonNO5113008510018
Mike GillisleeNO1811712180118
J.D. McKissicSEA156708960016
Bo ScarbroughJAC19721000013
Kapri BibbsWAS52603421013
Benjamin CunninghamCHI929081000013
Tommy BohanonJAC51315480012
Thomas RawlsCIN216113220112
Wendell SmallwoodPHI259005360111
Paul PerkinsNYG291010170011
Tyler ErvinBAL135106460010
Ricky OrtizATL0310056009
Lance DunbarLAR3121110008
Alex ArmahCAR14440640008
Kerwynn WilliamsKC18630211007
Aaron RipkowskiGB4141213017
Brandon WildsJAC23590215007
Shaun WilsonTB10380217006
Patrick DiMarcoBUF360551006
Anthony ShermanKC6260532006
Derek WattLAC7220433006
C.J. HamMIN8190331005
Andy JanovichDEN5190428005
Jamize OlawaleDAL6220431005
Stevan RidleyPIT1347014005
David WilliamsJAC10340214005
Dalton CrossanTB10290216005
David FluellenTEN8340112005
Andre EllingtonHOU4130333005
Orleans DarkwaNYG938018005
Tre MaddenSEA490226004
Roosevelt Nix-JonesPIT9220214004
Charles SimsTB3130643014
James DevelinNE120435004
Michael BurtonCHI3210222004
Zach LineNO4120325004
Gus EdwardsBAL10330211004
Branden OliverIND622013003
Senorise PerryMIA622017003
Tion GreenDET625002003
Justin DavisLAR722019003
Keith SmithOAK380426003
Shane SmithNYG618019003
Taiwan JonesBUF2140112003
Brian HillATL4150212003
Derrick ColemanARI130116002
Byron MarshallWAS28029002
Trey EdmundsNO316003002
Travaris CadetCAR313019002
Daniel LascoNO515017002
Mack BrownMIN420000002
Jay ProschHOU120322002
Marquez WilliamsCLE27019002
Matthew DayesSF140111002
Jalston FowlerTEN13014001
Roc ThomasMIN79000001
Troymaine PopeHOU28000001
Kenjon BarnerCAR27015001
Joe KerridgeGB01025001
Brandon BoldenMIA212000001
Fitzgerald ToussaintPIT28004001
Chris WarrenOAK00000000
Akrum WadleyTEN01000000
Justin JacksonLAC44000000
Ryan NallCHI00000000
Ka'Deem CareyCHI00000000
Josh AdamsPHI00000000
Andre WilliamsLAC00000000
Matt JonesPHI00000000
Bishop SankeyMIN00000000
John KuhnNO00000000
Charcandrick WestNYJ00000000
Malcolm JohnsonSF00000000
Tra CarsonGB00001000
Devante MaysGB8110312010
Terron WardATL00000000
Keith MarshallWAS00000000
Joe WilliamsSF00000000
Elijah HoodCAR00000000
Fozzy WhittakerCAR00000000
Donnel PumphreyPHI00000000
D.J. FosterARI00000000
Darius JacksonDAL10000000
Josh FergusonIND00000000
Akeem HuntKC00000000
John CrockettBAL00000000
Jonathan WilliamsNO00000000
Zach ZennerDET00000000
Joel BouagnonGB11002000
Austin JohnsonTB00000000
Brandon RadcliffMIA00000000
Trey WilliamsDAL00000000
Taquan MizzellCHI33000000
Terrence MageeATL12000000
Shane VereenNO00000000
Jeremy McNicholsIND00000000
Russell HansbroughLAC00000000
Jeremy LangfordMIA2400601-1