RB Projections

RB Projections (2018)

 

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumFan Pts
Saquon BarkleyNYG2771281108868543275
Ezekiel ElliottDAL316141697257134263
Alvin KamaraNO210933108877442251
Christian McCaffreyCAR213102469777753240
Melvin GordonLAC2421056105753742239
James ConnerPIT2351027115748623223
Todd GurleyLAR225999114240432220
Le'Veon BellNYJ252106786753133220
Nick ChubbCLE2371161102519822204
Joe MixonCIN249116384534013198
Dalvin CookMIN230105175744623198
Leonard FournetteJAC25192495142522197
David JohnsonARI23289175451633195
Derrick HenryTEN2601196111613903194
Sony MichelNE2641138111310813191
Damien WilliamsKC16673984537952186
Aaron JonesGB18894193828412179
Chris CarsonSEA243107682518813174
Marlon MackIND227102982719712173
Phillip LindsayDEN20098974028112171
Kerryon JohnsonDET20996664530322171
Josh JacobsOAK19987974239112171
Mark IngramBAL225103672920713166
Devonta FreemanATL19184863629422158
Lamar MillerHOU22396453727913154
Kenyan DrakeMIA13659345142232140
James WhiteNE6929937061751138
David MontgomeryCHI17876653227312136
Tarik CohenCHI9241035755643133
Derrius GuiceWAS17075852623412131
Miles SandersPHI14962853631223130
Tevin ColemanSF16277542019722129
Jordan HowardPHI17267962115712122
Peyton BarberTB19374942414112115
LeSean McCoyBUF18065543022812114
Latavius MurrayNO15261471912602112
Austin EkelerLAC9846733634121109
Rashaad PennySEA15473331714302102
Jerick McKinnonSF11851833428412100
Carlos HydeKC1385215201350292
Jamaal WilliamsGB1224833252171290
Chris ThompsonWAS733081604552290
Ronald JonesTB1264785201350189
Royce FreemanDEN143573413840188
Kareem HuntCLE793584161722187
Ito SmithATL1224564211401286
Matt BreidaSF984762181682186
Adrian PetersonWAS1265093131151184
C.J. AndersonDET129541313881283
Dion LewisTEN1053981493401282
D'Onta ForemanHOU1254613121251181
Darrell HendersonLAR934363181681280
Nyheim HinesIND793162443121179
Jaylen SamuelsPIT712951332543177
Kalen BallageMIA1225573161300577
Jalen RichardOAK552511524511474
Duke JohnsonCLE532481353242173
Gus EdwardsBAL12557123270170
Frank GoreBUF1124852121070169
Giovani BernardCIN722973302230168
Alexander MattisonMIN983853141130264
T.J. YeldonBUF552331262312162
Alfred BlueJAC1053752161190159
Malcolm BrownLAR8739027541258
Elijah McGuireNYJ782702161631257
Damien HarrisNE773193111000256
Mike DavisCHI803332161060154
Rex BurkheadNE481792181701151
Theo RiddickDET481871422750150
Wayne GallmanNYG772892171090248
Ty MontgomeryNYJ592292211750248
Justice HillBAL6630229730246
Doug MartinOAK7430327500243
Cameron Artis-PayneCAR6227926370142
Chase EdmondsARI592212151010142
Corey ClementPHI481972111100141
Devontae BookerDEN432011221750240
Benny Snell JrPIT46180210950138
Mark WaltonCIN5720926500038
Devin SingletaryBUF512351121000138
J.D. McKissicSEA351380181362137
Kenneth DixonBAL4219719750033
Kapri BibbsGB1468210791033
Kyle JuszczykSF7270262671231
Spencer WareIND3816318760128
Justin JacksonLAC3815517640126
Bryce LoveWAS4016216590126
Ryquell ArmsteadJAC28109111840025
Brandon BoldenNE12883030125
Darius JacksonDAL3415114370123
Andre EllingtonTB1870111980023
Rodney AndersonCIN2511817580122
Mike BooneMIN3211814330021
Tony PollardDAL218118620020
James DevelinNE612210640020
Anthony ShermanKC4130101191019
Wendell SmallwoodPHI2811309750019
Qadree OllisonATL259912170018
Dexter WilliamsGB2710614300118
Darwin ThompsonKC2210808660017
Zach ZennerDET199012120016
Jordan ScarlettCAR238514250115
Jordan WilkinsIND2512609580214
Darrel WilliamsKC144912160013
Trenton CannonNYJ155209730013
Mike WeberDAL135112120012
C.J. HamMIN72114360012
Ameer AbdullahMIN124412120012
Thomas RawlsJAC14461030011
Benjamin CunninghamJAC103608670010
Raheem MostertSF141000140010
Elijhaa PennyNYG5190867009
Alex ArmahCAR826100009
Kerwynn WilliamsTB2485019009
Josh AdamsPHI251020110019
Rod SmithNYG12490436009
Samaje PerineWAS24740533019
Justin DavisLAR1591003009
Myles GaskinMIA17670213008
Zach LineNO9340650008
Andy JanovichDEN260877008
T.J. LoganARI11390538008
Marcus MurphyBUF1253024006
Travis HomerSEA9370327006
Trayveon WilliamsCIN10350215005
David WilliamsJAC10310217005
Keith SmithOAK000435004
Patrick DiMarcoBUF000331003
Dontrell HilliardCLE000329003
Jamize OlawaleDAL000331003
DeAndre WashingtonOAK621027003
Brian HillATL421018003
Kenjon BarnerATL517003002
Ricky OrtizATL000219002
D.J. FosterARI260217002
Taquan MizzellCHI220214002
Roosevelt Nix-JonesPIT000220002
Paul PerkinsNYG925029011
Detrez NewsomeLAC27001001
Roc ThomasMIN310004001
Derek WattLAC413000001
Shaun WilsonTB49001001
Dwayne WashingtonNO412000001
C.J. ProsiseSEA27003001
Khalfani MuhammadDEN28002001
Josh FergusonHOU14002001
David FluellenTEN413000001
Chandler CoxMIA10000000
Donnel PumphreyPHI00000000
Brandon WildsARI22000000
Marcus GreenATL00000000
Tra CarsonGB00000000
Dalyn DawkinsTEN00000000
Troymaine PopeLAC00000000
Cullen GillaspiaHOU00000000
Marshawn LynchOAK00000000
Byron MarshallWAS00000000
Ty JohnsonDET00000000
Jonathan WilliamsIND00000000
Kerrith Whyte JrCHI00000000
Darren SprolesPHI00000000
Chris IvoryBUF00000000
LeGarrette BlountDET00000000
Daniel LascoNO00000000
Alex CollinsBAL00000000
Ryan NallCHI20000000
John KellyLAR13000000
Bo ScarbroughSEA00000000
Russell HansbroughWAS00000000
Jeremy McNicholsTEN12000000
Isaiah CrowellOAK00000000
Senorise PerryBUF00000000
Jay AjayiPHI00000000
Malcolm JohnsonGB00000000
Jeremy LangfordATL00000000
Aaron RipkowskiKC00000000
Trey EdmundsPIT00000000
Dare OgunbowaleTB00000000
Nick BawdenDET00000000
Devante MaysCLE00000000
Quinton FlowersCIN00000000
Jeff WilsonSF00000000
Keith FordBUF00000000
Chris WarrenOAK12001000
Matthew DayesSF00000000
Elijah HoodCAR00000000
Martez CarterNO00000000
Robert MartinNYG01000000
Ralph WebbPIT00000000
Buddy HowellHOU00000000
Boston ScottPHI00000000
Kenneth FarrowMIA2501501-1
Tyler ErvinBAL0100101-2
De'Lance TurnerBAL1200102-4