WR Projections

WR Projections (2018)

 

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Antonio BrownPIT1081548101500215
Odell Beckham Jr.NYG9412901121400196
DeAndre HopkinsHOU951297110001194
Julio JonesATL96150261500187
Davante AdamsGB911133121600186
Michael ThomasNO99123890400178
A.J. GreenCIN83121390001173
Tyreek HillKC73113371810210172
Mike EvansTB80117490000171
Keenan AllenLAC94122381500171
T.Y. HiltonIND78123370001163
Stefon DiggsMIN781102841900160
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT67102390200157
Adam ThielenMIN86115461401150
Marvin JonesDET68100570100143
Doug BaldwinSEA85100673800143
Amari CooperDAL7599471500142
Chris HoganNE71915841800141
Allen RobinsonCHI7297070000139
Larry FitzgeraldARI9599170001139
Josh GordonNE6695571600138
Corey DavisTEN7393970001134
Brandin CooksLAR59930683800133
Golden TatePHI90953651901131
Emmanuel SandersDEN7194960100131
Marquise GoodwinSF66972532600130
Nelson AgholorPHI64844763900130
Will FullerHOU58849731300128
Robby AndersonNYJ62879632200126
Robert WoodsLAR66904631201126
Jarvis LandryCLE8593261402126
Alshon JefferyPHI6482770000125
Julian EdelmanNE72824742501125
Michael CrabtreeBAL7481970100124
Cooper KuppLAR6790161101124
Sammy WatkinsKC5987061100123
Demaryius ThomasHOU8086960001121
Devin FunchessCAR6482760100119
Jordy NelsonOAK76807631300118
Kelvin BenjaminBUF6282060000118
Sterling ShepardNYG70857541900118
Pierre GarconSF7280960200117
Kenny StillsMIA6284850001113
Jamison CrowderWAS74878452902111
Rishard MatthewsNYJ5980250000110
Tyler LockettSEA56704595300106
DeSean JacksonTB56782432500105
Ted Ginn Jr.NO45705584500105
John BrownBAL5073552800104
Keelan ColeJAC5275850201104
Kenny GolladayDET5272951600104
Josh DoctsonWAS566925020099
Paul RichardsonWAS567474110099
Cameron MeredithNO526985000198
D.J. MooreCAR516705170098
Chris GodwinTB426705000097
Calvin RidleyATL5666252120097
Randall CobbGB6767149430095
John RossCIN4569645360195
Donte MoncriefJAC466435000094
Mike WilliamsLAC516315010093
Dede WestbrookJAC546814000092
Anthony MillerCHI546624140091
Mohamed SanuATL6165243120090
DeVante ParkerMIA526614000090
Ryan GrantIND586494000089
Allen HurnsDAL516504000089
James WashingtonPIT406334160088
Michael GallupDAL556264030087
Danny AmendolaMIA576284150087
Tyrell WilliamsLAC436374000186
Quincy EnunwaNYJ466154030086
Geronimo AllisonGB476274260185
Mike WallacePHI426293010081
Christian KirkARI425614140081
Terrance WilliamsDAL4555442100080
Taywan TaylorTEN4257837320079
Jaron BrownSEA375344000077
Albert WilsonMIA4556433130076
Tre'Quan SmithNO335124030076
Courtland SuttonDEN394934020074
Tyler BoydCIN414804170073
Travis BenjaminLAC30476311630072
Terrelle PryorBUF3651832100071
Adam HumphriesTB485212290065
Willie SneadBAL505082000063
Zay JonesBUF394423010062
Jermaine KearseNYJ344273000061
Cole BeasleyDAL494742010060
Antonio CallawayCLE354163030060
Chester RogersIND3745523170059
Phillip DorsettNE334602120058
Laquon TreadwellMIN343993000058
Brandon MarshallNO343883120057
Kendall WrightARI353793000056
Martavis BryantOAK243813130056
Taylor GabrielCHI3242223210056
Torrey SmithCAR263443130053
Keke CouteeHOU313423020052
Dante PettisSF313423020052
Seth RobertsOAK394162000152
Cody LatimerNYG313762100050
Mack HollinsPHI243103110049
Kevin WhiteCHI263123190148
Jeremy KerleyBUF343812000148
Brandon LaFellOAK213562000048
Jarius WrightCAR283602110048
Curtis SamuelCAR2530729490048
Trent TaylorSF363762000148
Chris ConleyKC283921010045
Chad WilliamsARI2029823280045
Bruce EllingtonDET2332122120045
D.J. CharkJAC243152030044
Tavon AustinDAL161652251440043
Cordarrelle PattersonNE26275114770041
Johnny HoltonOAK192453110239
Chris MooreBAL2125623140039
DaeSean HamiltonDEN232682020039
JJ NelsonARI2027423190139
Malcolm MitchellNE232452000037
T.J. JonesDET233041000036
Bennie FowlerNYG192531000031
Rashard HigginsCLE152161010028
Tajae SharpeTEN102131020028
Andre HolmesBUF202081000027
Trent SherfieldARI02051040027
Tim PatrickDEN02021020026
Jakeem GrantMIA1420211110125
Josh ReynoldsLAR1415916240024
Hunter SharpNYG121272000123
Brandon ZylstraMIN11591110022
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB1013513100021
Justin HardyATL121491000021
Demarcus RobinsonKC131471000021
J'Mon MooreGB131621000120
Josh MaloneCIN811211130019
Robert FosterBUF11141020018
Equanimeous St. BrownGB31151040018
Amara DarbohSEA101181000018
Kendrick BourneSF81770000018
Eli RogersPIT131241010117
Auden TateCIN21021040017
David MooreSEA51101020017
Damiere ByrdCAR58912120016
Josh BellamyCHI91410140015
Justin HunterPIT7921010015
Russell GageATL3911030015
Brandon ColemanNO5821000014
Russell ShepardNYG101280020013
Trey QuinnWAS81280030013
Charone PeakeNYJ111160000012
Chad HansenNE61190000012
Damion RatleyCLE2950120010
Carlos HendersonDEN151140120110
Travis RudolphNYG81000000010
Stacy ColeyNYG9980000010
Michael ClarkGB9930130010
Janarion GrantBAL0950020010
Jordan TaylorDEN81000000010
Kaelin ClayNYG3930140010
Jordan LasleyBAL482003009
Sammie CoatesHOU791000009
Mike ThomasLAR684011009
Marcus JohnsonIND581000008
Trevor DavisGB570025008
Alex EricksonCIN674029008
Freddie MartinoTB469001007
Jaydon MickensJAC333100017
Tommylee LewisNO6600314007
Cody CoreCIN771000007
Pharoh CooperLAR667002007
Justin WatsonTB367001007
Maurice HarrisWAS358000006
De'Anthony ThomasKC555027006
Darrius Heyward-BeyPIT3420319006
ArDarius StewartOAK4440318006
Deonte ThompsonBUF563000006
Ryan SwitzerPIT454012006
Jaleel ScottBAL561001006
Isaiah McKenzieDEN269011015
Shane WynnJAC350000005
Shelton GibsonPHI445001005
James WrightIND545000005
Dwayne HarrisOAK668001015
Victor Bolden Jr.SF453000005
Tanner McEvoyNO448000005
Richie JamesSF342000004
Geremy DavisLAC340000004
Ray-Ray McCloudBUF443000004
Tavarres KingMIN443001004
Darius JenningsTEN239010004
Austin CarrNO337000004
Zach PascalIND436000004
Marvin HallATL140000004
Reggie DavisDAL231000003
Bradley MarquezDET230000003
Daurice FountainIND332000003
Javon WimsCHI233000003
Rashad GreeneJAC329000003
J.D. McKissicSEA427000003
Marlon BrownCHI115000002
Chris ThompsonHOU224000002
Markus WheatonPHI120000002
Tre McBrideNYJ115000002
Nick WilliamsLAR217000002
Noah BrownDAL218000002
Andy JonesDET116000002
Kamar AikenPHI221000002
Kalif RaymondNYG226000011
Andre RobertsNYJ328000011
Marcell AtemanOAK00008001
Jeff JanisCLE113000001
DeAndre CarterHOU010000001
Brandon TateNO113000001
Matthew SlaterNE16000001
Bobo WilsonTB010513001
Philly BrownDEN112001001
Riley McCarronNE111000001
Michael CampanaroTEN18000001
Cayleb JonesMIN110010001
K.J. BrentIND00000000
Rashad RossARI00000000
Charles JohnsonNYJ00000000
Kolby ListenbeeIND00000000
Marquess WilsonPHI00000000
Ricardo LouisCLE00000000
Corey ColemanNYG00000000
Leonte CarrooMIA00000000
Josh HuffNO00000000
Braxton BerriosNE00000000
Jordan MatthewsPHI00000000
Brice ButlerMIA00000000
Cobi HamiltonIND00000000
Roger LewisNYG00000000
Dylan CantrellLAC00000000
Rod StreaterCLE00000000
Jace BillingsleyDET00000000
Braxton MillerPHI00000000
Robert DavisWAS00000000
Trey GriffeyPIT00000000
DeVier PoseyBAL00000000
Tim WhiteBAL00000000
Breshad PerrimanCLE00000000
Quincy AdeboyejoBAL00000000
Dres AndersonIND00000000
Greg LittleARI00000000
Malachi DupreBUF00000000
DeAngelo YanceyGB00000000
Jaelen StrongJAC00000000
Kenny BellDEN00000000
Fred RossCAR00000000
Brandon ReillyBUF00000000
Griff WhalenOAK00000000
Michael FloydWAS00000000
Seantavius JonesIND00000000
Jehu ChessonWAS00000000
Devin SmithNYJ00000000
Quan BrayHOU00000000
DeAndrew WhiteHOU00000000
Aldrick RobinsonMIN00000000
Tanner GentryCHI00000000
Artavis ScottLAC00000000
Marcus KempKC02000000
Brian QuickWAS00000000
Bryce TreggsPHI22602902-1