Weekly Projections

2018 Fantasy Football Weekly Projections

 

Weekly projections will update on Tuesday of each week. Values searched, aggregated, and ranked via the top fantasy football sites around the web (ESPN, Yahoo, etc). Week 1 will be available following the preseason.

 

QB Week 10

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Patrick MahomesKC22.7302.22.50.814.60.1
Matt RyanATL24.4302.02.10.76.70.1
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT24.9293.32.20.94.60.1
Aaron RodgersGB23.6292.52.30.615.60.1
Philip RiversLAC21.0286.62.30.51.50.0
Drew BreesNO24.6286.22.10.63.40.1
Tom BradyNE24.3282.82.00.62.90.1
Jared GoffLAR22.4280.72.00.77.50.1
Ryan FitzpatrickTB23.4277.12.01.115.00.1
Andy DaltonCIN23.4276.01.90.96.80.1
Eli ManningNYG24.2268.51.60.82.20.0
Carson WentzPHI23.8266.21.90.615.70.1
Baker MayfieldCLE23.5263.91.70.911.40.1
Andrew LuckIND23.4257.82.01.010.00.1
Matthew StaffordDET22.8257.61.60.86.40.0
Derek CarrOAK23.6252.21.40.95.30.0
Alex SmithWAS22.6248.41.50.416.70.1
Russell WilsonSEA20.9246.41.80.719.30.1
Cam NewtonCAR22.1245.61.70.738.80.4
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI20.1243.41.70.728.70.2
Blake BortlesJAC20.0238.31.41.023.80.1
Nick MullensSF19.1232.31.51.06.10.0
Josh RosenARI21.0229.01.31.19.10.0
Brock OsweilerMIA19.6226.21.31.06.30.0
Marcus MariotaTEN19.8224.41.30.926.70.2
Dak PrescottDAL20.2224.21.20.827.00.2
Josh McCownNYJ19.2215.41.41.08.20.1
Matt BarkleyBUF18.3196.40.81.37.90.0
Jameis WinstonTB2.024.60.10.21.30.0
Cody KesslerJAC1.513.80.00.10.30.0
C.J. BeathardSF0.911.70.10.10.70.0
Tyrod TaylorCLE0.78.30.00.01.00.0
Blaine GabbertTEN0.56.90.00.00.40.0
Nick FolesPHI0.66.60.00.00.30.0
Brett HundleySEA0.66.50.00.00.40.0
DeShone KizerGB0.55.70.00.00.50.0
Taysom HillNO0.25.30.00.014.70.1
Davis WebbNYJ0.15.20.00.00.00.0
Nathan PetermanBUF0.55.20.00.10.40.0
Jacoby BrissettIND0.54.80.00.00.20.0
Mike GlennonARI0.24.80.00.00.10.0
Chase DanielCHI0.13.80.00.00.10.0
Cooper RushDAL0.23.70.00.00.10.0
Brian HoyerNE0.23.70.00.00.10.0
Colt McCoyWAS0.23.60.00.00.10.0
Teddy BridgewaterNO0.23.30.00.00.60.0
Chad HenneKC0.13.30.00.00.10.0
David FalesMIA0.22.80.00.00.00.0
Jeff DriskelCIN0.22.50.00.00.10.0
Geno SmithLAC0.12.10.00.00.00.0
AJ McCarronOAK0.12.00.00.00.00.0
Joshua DobbsPIT0.11.60.00.00.00.0
Matt CasselDET0.11.60.00.00.10.0
Sean MannionLAR0.11.60.00.00.10.0
Matt SchaubATL0.11.50.00.00.00.0
Taylor HeinickeCAR0.10.60.00.00.00.0
Alex TanneyNYG0.10.60.00.00.00.0
Deshaun WatsonHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sam BradfordARI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cardale JonesLAC0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Josh JohnsonOAK0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Joe FlaccoBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brad KaayaIND0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Joe WebbHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Landry JonesJAC0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kirk CousinsMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brandon WeedenHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Case KeenumDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brandon AllenLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jake RudockDET0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Robert Griffin IIIBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Luke FalkMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.0

RB Week 10

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Todd GurleyLAR19.587.81.04.340.10.30.2
James ConnerPIT19.385.40.74.035.70.10.1
Melvin GordonLAC16.984.70.83.836.50.30.1
Kareem HuntKC17.781.90.83.130.90.30.1
Ezekiel ElliottDAL17.777.80.43.528.50.10.1
Nick ChubbCLE16.276.00.71.611.30.00.1
Saquon BarkleyNYG16.269.50.56.251.70.20.1
Adrian PetersonWAS16.368.70.51.816.30.10.3
Aaron JonesGB13.568.20.52.217.20.10.1
Alvin KamaraNO13.366.40.75.347.00.30.1
Marlon MackIND14.265.30.52.016.90.10.1
Joe MixonCIN15.465.00.63.326.20.10.1
Jordan HowardCHI15.564.00.61.29.50.00.1
David JohnsonARI16.963.70.53.734.40.10.2
Sony MichelNE13.561.70.51.49.80.10.1
Leonard FournetteJAC14.759.90.52.418.10.10.1
Tevin ColemanATL12.959.10.42.724.70.20.1
Matt BreidaSF12.556.80.41.814.10.10.1
Christian McCaffreyCAR13.556.20.45.444.50.20.1
Mike DavisSEA11.854.70.32.718.80.10.1
Mark IngramNO11.953.60.52.116.70.10.1
Frank GoreMIA12.852.90.21.310.20.00.1
Isaiah CrowellNYJ13.451.80.41.712.80.10.1
Kerryon JohnsonDET12.251.10.32.821.70.10.1
Doug MartinOAK12.450.30.31.713.40.00.1
Dion LewisTEN11.349.90.33.528.80.10.1
Peyton BarberTB12.449.20.31.29.10.00.1
LeSean McCoyBUF13.746.70.23.022.70.10.1
Wendell SmallwoodPHI8.737.20.21.915.50.10.1
Ito SmithATL8.736.70.41.814.50.10.1
Derrick HenryTEN9.336.60.31.19.10.00.1
Kenyan DrakeMIA8.334.80.23.628.30.10.1
Elijah McGuireNYJ8.132.90.22.220.90.10.1
Jamaal WilliamsGB7.331.80.21.814.50.00.1
Alfred MorrisSF8.631.80.20.76.40.00.1
Austin EkelerLAC6.429.80.22.222.70.20.1
Tarik CohenCHI6.528.80.23.738.60.30.1
Josh AdamsPHI6.428.70.20.43.20.00.0
James WhiteNE6.726.70.25.851.90.30.1
Nyheim HinesIND6.326.70.22.518.20.10.1
Corey ClementPHI6.323.30.21.613.40.00.1
Carlos HydeJAC4.520.00.20.74.40.00.1
LeGarrette BlountDET6.019.50.20.43.10.00.0
T.J. YeldonJAC4.318.10.12.623.60.10.1
Rashaad PennySEA3.716.90.11.29.80.00.1
Giovani BernardCIN4.116.20.11.915.00.00.1
Kapri BibbsWAS4.416.00.22.119.00.10.1
Malcolm BrownLAR3.515.50.10.75.60.10.0
Duke JohnsonCLE3.615.40.14.440.30.20.1
Jalen RichardOAK4.214.80.14.636.00.10.1
Spencer WareKC3.714.20.11.413.50.00.0
C.J. AndersonCAR3.011.40.10.22.70.00.0
Wayne GallmanNYG3.010.50.11.17.90.00.1
Chase EdmondsARI2.410.10.11.17.10.00.0
Jordan WilkinsIND2.19.70.10.33.00.00.0
Jacquizz RodgersTB2.58.80.11.49.50.00.1
Theo RiddickDET2.68.50.14.330.30.20.1
DeAndre WashingtonOAK2.08.20.10.54.20.00.0
Rod SmithDAL2.17.50.00.32.20.00.0
Marcus MurphyBUF1.46.60.00.85.90.00.0
Samaje PerineWAS1.46.50.10.54.30.00.0
Trenton CannonNYJ1.86.30.01.18.50.00.0
Stevan RidleyPIT1.04.50.00.21.70.00.0
Shaun WilsonTB0.43.80.00.21.30.00.0
Mark WaltonCIN0.93.70.00.22.30.00.0
Jaylen SamuelsPIT0.63.60.00.11.00.00.0
Kalen BallageMIA0.63.30.00.33.00.00.0
Alex ArmahCAR0.62.50.00.10.30.00.0
Brandon BoldenMIA0.32.40.00.23.00.00.0
Justin JacksonLAC0.52.10.00.21.80.00.0
Damien WilliamsKC0.32.00.00.21.80.00.0
Kyle JuszczykSF0.61.90.01.918.80.10.0
Dwayne WashingtonNO0.61.70.00.10.40.00.0
David FluellenTEN0.41.70.00.11.20.00.0
Dontrell HilliardCLE0.01.60.00.22.40.00.0
Benjamin CunninghamCHI0.31.60.00.22.40.00.0
Senorise PerryMIA0.21.50.00.11.90.00.0
T.J. LoganARI0.31.50.00.11.20.00.0
Anthony ShermanKC0.31.40.00.55.90.00.0
Elijhaa PennyNYG0.41.40.00.10.40.00.0
Derek WattLAC0.20.90.00.10.60.00.0
Brian HillATL0.30.80.00.11.30.00.0
Justin DavisLAR0.20.70.00.11.40.00.0
Keith SmithOAK0.20.70.00.31.80.00.0
Patrick DiMarcoBUF0.30.70.00.11.70.00.0
Derrick ColemanARI0.20.60.00.11.30.00.0
Tre MaddenSEA0.20.60.00.10.90.00.0
Robert TurbinIND0.20.50.00.10.30.00.0
Detrez NewsomeLAC0.20.40.00.00.10.00.0
Jamize OlawaleDAL0.10.30.00.11.00.00.0
C.J. ProsiseSEA0.10.30.00.11.40.00.0
Tommy BohanonJAC0.00.20.00.21.20.00.0
Roosevelt Nix-JonesPIT0.00.20.00.12.30.00.0
James DevelinNE0.00.10.00.74.70.00.0
Nick BelloreDET0.00.10.00.00.30.00.0
Michael BurtonCHI0.10.10.00.11.10.00.0
Zach LineNO0.00.10.00.32.10.00.0
Taquan MizzellCHI0.10.10.00.00.20.00.0
Jonathan StewartNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
John KuhnNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Phillip LindsayDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Darrel WilliamsKC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Byron MarshallWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Alex CollinsBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dalyn DawkinsTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Devontae BookerDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ty MontgomeryBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Taiwan JonesBUF0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
Latavius MurrayMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jamaal CharlesJAC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Le'Veon BellPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dalvin CookMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Alfred BlueHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Royce FreemanDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Matthew DayesSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lamar MillerHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Javorius AllenBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Donnel PumphreyPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Shane VereenNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

WR Week 10

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFum
Julio JonesATL6.698.50.40.10.60.00.1
Michael ThomasNO7.194.20.70.00.00.00.1
Odell Beckham Jr.NYG6.893.20.50.41.40.00.1
Antonio BrownPIT6.585.10.80.00.00.00.0
Davante AdamsGB6.385.00.70.00.00.00.0
Keenan AllenLAC6.083.00.60.52.40.00.1
Tyreek HillKC5.079.00.61.27.00.00.0
Mike EvansTB5.278.40.50.00.00.00.1
Tyler BoydCIN6.377.20.50.10.40.00.0
Brandin CooksLAR4.373.90.40.41.90.00.0
Robert WoodsLAR5.273.90.50.83.40.00.1
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT5.572.60.50.00.00.00.0
Josh GordonNE4.267.80.50.10.20.00.0
Cooper KuppLAR4.967.30.50.42.00.00.0
Jarvis LandryCLE6.366.50.30.00.00.00.1
Julian EdelmanNE5.765.80.40.52.20.00.1
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB3.862.60.40.00.00.00.0
Marvin JonesDET4.462.20.40.00.00.00.0
Kenny GolladayDET4.060.40.40.10.60.00.0
T.Y. HiltonIND4.459.90.40.00.00.00.0
Sterling ShepardNYG4.559.40.30.00.10.00.0
Alshon JefferyPHI4.859.20.50.00.00.00.0
DeSean JacksonTB3.459.00.30.41.90.00.0
Calvin RidleyATL4.159.00.40.31.20.00.0
Amari CooperDAL4.457.80.40.20.80.00.0
Larry FitzgeraldARI5.457.40.30.00.00.00.0
Corey DavisTEN4.456.20.30.00.00.00.0
Devin FunchessCAR4.455.80.40.00.00.00.0
Doug BaldwinSEA4.154.80.30.00.10.00.0
Tyrell WilliamsLAC2.953.60.40.10.50.00.0
Golden TatePHI4.853.10.30.31.40.00.1
Tyler LockettSEA3.352.00.40.52.50.00.0
Christian KirkARI3.850.60.30.31.10.00.0
Maurice HarrisWAS4.350.60.20.20.70.00.0
Taylor GabrielCHI3.750.50.20.72.90.00.0
DeVante ParkerMIA3.147.90.30.00.00.00.0
Dede WestbrookJAC3.747.80.30.20.80.00.0
Quincy EnunwaNYJ3.747.30.20.00.20.00.1
Allen RobinsonCHI3.547.20.40.00.20.00.0
Donte MoncriefJAC3.747.10.30.00.00.00.1
Tre'Quan SmithNO3.146.90.40.00.00.00.0
Adam HumphriesTB4.246.40.20.10.50.00.0
Danny AmendolaMIA4.546.00.20.00.00.00.0
Josh DoctsonWAS3.845.90.30.10.20.00.0
Marquise GoodwinSF2.845.30.40.41.70.00.0
Chris GodwinTB3.545.20.40.00.00.00.0
Mohamed SanuATL3.645.20.30.10.30.00.0
Kenny StillsMIA2.743.10.30.00.00.00.0
D.J. MooreCAR3.142.50.20.54.90.00.0
Anthony MillerCHI3.341.20.40.21.10.00.0
David MooreSEA2.740.30.40.10.30.00.0
Jordy NelsonOAK3.340.00.30.00.00.00.0
Mike WilliamsLAC2.439.80.40.10.60.00.0
Keelan ColeJAC2.939.70.20.00.00.00.1
John RossCIN2.639.30.30.31.00.00.1
Nelson AgholorPHI3.539.00.20.31.30.00.0
Kelvin BenjaminBUF3.038.30.20.00.00.00.0
Michael GallupDAL2.538.20.20.00.00.00.0
Cole BeasleyDAL3.638.10.20.00.00.00.0
Antonio CallawayCLE3.037.50.30.20.70.00.0
Chris ConleyKC2.836.90.20.10.30.00.0
Chris HoganNE2.536.30.20.00.10.00.0
Jermaine KearseNYJ3.035.80.20.00.00.00.0
Zay JonesBUF3.234.30.20.10.30.00.0
Brandon LaFellOAK2.932.50.20.00.00.00.0
Tajae SharpeTEN2.430.90.20.10.70.00.0
Rashard HigginsCLE2.630.40.20.00.00.00.0
Kendrick BourneSF2.530.30.30.00.00.00.0
Martavis BryantOAK2.028.70.20.21.00.00.1
Alex EricksonCIN2.228.50.20.10.10.00.0
Curtis SamuelCAR2.028.10.20.64.60.00.0
Terrelle PryorBUF2.227.90.20.21.20.00.0
Jakeem GrantMIA2.027.70.20.10.50.00.0
Seth RobertsOAK2.627.70.20.00.00.00.0
Chester RogersIND2.425.90.10.00.10.00.0
Trent TaylorSF2.224.30.20.00.00.00.0
D.J. CharkJAC1.723.70.10.00.00.00.0
Cordarrelle PattersonNE1.522.50.24.417.40.10.0
Dontrelle InmanIND2.022.40.10.00.00.00.0
Richie JamesSF1.622.40.10.00.10.00.0
T.J. JonesDET1.822.20.10.00.00.00.0
Equanimeous St. BrownGB1.421.40.10.10.20.00.0
Ryan GrantIND1.820.90.10.00.00.00.0
James WashingtonPIT1.720.20.10.00.00.00.0
Allen HurnsDAL1.619.60.10.00.00.00.0
Michael FloydWAS1.417.70.10.00.00.00.0
Demarcus RobinsonKC1.417.40.10.00.00.00.0
JJ NelsonARI1.217.30.10.10.30.00.0
Travis BenjaminLAC1.217.10.10.52.40.00.0
Cameron BatsonTEN1.216.90.10.00.00.00.0
Jarius WrightCAR1.516.60.10.00.40.00.0
Damion RatleyCLE1.416.60.10.00.00.00.0
Dante PettisSF1.116.50.10.00.30.00.0
Ryan SwitzerPIT1.716.30.10.51.90.00.0
Phillip DorsettNE1.316.10.10.00.00.00.0
Jordan MatthewsPHI1.116.10.10.00.00.00.0
Cody CoreCIN1.316.00.10.00.10.00.0
Corey ColemanNYG1.215.30.10.00.10.00.0
Auden TateCIN1.015.20.10.00.00.00.0
Austin CarrNO1.214.90.10.00.00.00.0
Breshad PerrimanCLE1.114.10.10.21.20.00.0
Rishard MatthewsNYJ1.214.00.10.00.00.00.0
Russell ShepardNYG1.013.10.00.10.10.00.0
Josh ReynoldsLAR1.012.10.10.20.80.00.0
Josh BellamyCHI0.911.40.10.00.10.00.0
Andre HolmesBUF0.911.10.10.00.00.00.0
Bennie FowlerNYG0.810.60.00.00.00.00.0
Darius JenningsTEN0.710.40.10.00.00.00.0
Jaron BrownSEA0.79.90.10.00.00.00.0
Marvin HallATL0.69.50.10.00.00.00.0
Justin HardyATL0.78.70.10.00.00.00.0
Brian QuickWAS0.56.90.00.00.30.00.0
Andre RobertsNYJ0.66.00.00.11.30.00.0
Zach PascalIND0.46.00.00.00.10.00.0
Dwayne HarrisOAK0.45.80.00.21.20.00.0
Charone PeakeNYJ0.55.40.00.00.00.00.0
Brandon PowellDET0.35.20.00.00.10.00.0
Eli RogersPIT0.34.90.00.00.00.00.0
Damiere ByrdCAR0.44.80.00.00.10.00.0
J'Mon MooreGB0.64.70.00.00.10.00.0
Dan ArnoldNO0.34.70.00.00.00.00.0
Darrius Heyward-BeyPIT0.24.50.00.10.50.00.0
Leonte CarrooMIA0.34.30.00.00.00.00.0
Marcus JohnsonIND0.34.30.00.1-0.10.00.0
JoJo NatsonLAR0.24.20.00.00.20.00.0
Trey QuinnWAS0.34.20.00.00.10.00.0
Andy JonesDET0.24.20.00.00.00.00.0
Rashad GreeneJAC0.34.10.00.00.00.00.0
Noah BrownDAL0.24.00.00.00.00.00.0
Pharoh CooperLAR0.24.00.00.00.10.00.0
Shelton GibsonPHI0.13.80.00.00.00.00.0
Trent SherfieldARI0.23.60.00.00.00.00.0
KhaDarel HodgeLAR0.13.60.00.00.00.00.0
Marcus KempKC0.33.60.00.00.00.00.0
Ray-Ray McCloudBUF0.23.10.00.00.20.00.0
Deonte ThompsonDAL0.23.00.00.00.00.00.0
Justin WatsonTB0.22.90.00.00.00.00.0
Russell GageATL0.12.80.00.00.10.00.0
Jehu ChessonWAS0.22.70.00.00.00.00.0
Tommylee LewisNO0.22.70.00.10.40.00.0
Matthew SlaterNE0.11.60.00.00.00.00.0
Kamar AikenPHI0.00.80.00.00.00.00.0
Cam PhillipsBUF0.00.80.00.00.00.00.0
Michael CrabtreeBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
K.J. BrentIND0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Amara DarbohSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Adam ThielenMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Keenan ReynoldsSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Keke CouteeHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Bernard ReedyTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kalif RaymondNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mack HollinsPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
ArDarius StewartNYJ0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
DeAndre HopkinsHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Johnny HoltonOAK0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
John BrownBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Willie SneadBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dylan CantrellLAC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Courtland SuttonDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Demaryius ThomasHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Stefon DiggsMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Reggie DavisDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Emmanuel SandersDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tanner GentryCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Trevor DavisGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mose FrazierCAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Laquon TreadwellMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Austin ProehlLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Braxton BerriosNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Braxton MillerPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mike ThomasLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

TE Week 10

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFum
Travis KelceKC5.675.10.60.00.10.00.0
Zach ErtzPHI5.965.20.40.00.00.00.0
George KittleSF4.663.20.40.00.10.00.0
Greg OlsenCAR4.351.80.40.00.00.00.0
O.J. HowardTB3.448.50.50.00.00.00.0
Jimmy GrahamGB3.948.40.40.00.00.00.0
Jared CookOAK4.046.70.30.00.00.00.0
Jordan ReedWAS4.345.70.30.00.00.00.0
Vance McDonaldPIT3.945.20.20.00.00.00.0
Trey BurtonCHI3.644.20.40.10.20.00.0
Jack DoyleIND4.442.50.30.00.00.00.0
David NjokuCLE3.641.80.30.00.00.00.0
Austin HooperATL3.740.00.30.00.00.00.0
Evan EngramNYG3.839.10.30.00.60.00.0
Eric EbronIND3.337.00.40.00.20.00.0
Benjamin WatsonNO3.335.20.30.00.00.00.0
C.J. UzomahCIN3.032.40.30.00.00.00.0
Ricky Seals-JonesARI2.832.20.20.00.00.00.0
Vernon DavisWAS2.531.60.20.00.00.00.0
Chris HerndonNYJ2.429.00.30.00.00.00.0
Nick VannettSEA2.627.70.20.00.00.00.0
Jesse JamesPIT2.225.60.20.00.00.00.0
Logan ThomasBUF2.221.40.10.00.00.00.0
Cameron BrateTB1.920.70.20.00.00.00.0
Antonio GatesLAC1.819.00.20.00.00.00.0
Gerald EverettLAR1.718.90.10.00.00.00.0
Geoff SwaimDAL1.918.70.10.00.00.00.0
Jonnu SmithTEN1.718.70.10.00.00.00.0
James O'ShaughnessyJAC1.818.60.10.00.00.00.0
Jason CroomBUF1.818.00.10.00.00.00.0
Michael RobertsDET1.417.50.20.00.00.00.0
Ed DicksonSEA1.417.40.10.00.00.00.0
Dwayne AllenNE1.417.30.10.00.00.00.0
Dallas GoedertPHI1.516.50.20.00.00.00.0
Mike GesickiMIA1.615.90.10.00.00.00.0
Josh HillNO1.415.40.10.00.00.00.0
Virgil GreenLAC1.314.90.10.00.00.00.0
David GrinnageJAC1.514.70.10.00.00.00.0
Nick O'LearyMIA1.213.50.10.00.00.00.0
Rhett EllisonNYG1.212.60.10.00.00.00.0
Tyler HigbeeLAR1.112.50.10.00.00.00.0
Demetrius HarrisKC0.911.70.10.00.00.00.0
Luke StockerTEN1.011.20.10.00.00.00.0
Jermaine GreshamARI1.110.90.10.00.00.00.0
Seth DeValveCLE0.89.20.10.00.00.00.0
AJ DerbyMIA0.89.00.10.00.00.00.0
Lance KendricksGB0.99.00.10.00.00.00.0
Darren FellsCLE0.78.60.10.00.00.00.0
Blake BellJAC0.78.10.10.00.00.00.0
Eric TomlinsonNYJ0.87.90.00.00.00.00.0
Jordan LeggettNYJ0.87.90.10.00.00.00.0
Jordan FranksCIN0.77.10.20.00.00.00.0
Garrett CelekSF0.67.10.10.00.00.00.0
Blake JarwinDAL0.76.80.00.00.00.00.0
Mo Alie-CoxIND0.46.00.00.00.00.00.0
Derek CarrierOAK0.76.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rico GathersDAL0.55.70.00.00.00.00.0
Matt LengelCIN0.35.40.00.00.00.00.0
Adam ShaheenCHI0.35.20.20.00.00.00.0
Ian ThomasCAR0.75.10.00.00.00.00.0
Dalton SchultzDAL0.35.00.00.00.00.00.0
Richard RodgersPHI0.54.90.10.00.00.00.0
Levine ToiloloDET0.64.80.00.00.00.00.0
Jacob HollisterNE0.44.70.00.00.00.00.0
Anthony FirkserTEN0.34.30.00.00.00.00.0
Daniel BrownCHI0.34.00.00.00.00.00.0
Xavier GrimblePIT0.33.90.00.00.00.00.0
Eric SaubertATL0.73.80.00.00.00.00.0
Ben BrauneckerCHI0.33.60.00.00.00.00.0
Ross DwelleySF0.33.40.00.00.00.00.0
Marcedes LewisGB0.33.40.00.00.00.00.0
Jerell AdamsNYG0.03.30.10.00.00.00.0
Joshua PerkinsPHI0.12.60.00.00.00.00.0
Logan PaulsenATL0.22.60.00.00.00.00.0
MyCole PruittTEN0.12.50.00.00.00.00.0
Antony AuclairTB0.12.40.00.00.00.00.0
John PhillipsARI0.12.30.00.00.00.00.0
Alan CrossTB0.22.20.00.00.00.00.0
Lee SmithOAK0.22.10.00.00.00.00.0
Scott SimonsonNYG0.11.70.00.00.00.00.0
Chris ManhertzCAR0.11.40.00.00.00.00.0
Darrell DanielsSEA0.11.30.10.00.00.00.0
Jeremy SprinkleWAS0.11.30.00.00.00.00.0
Orson CharlesCLE0.00.80.00.00.00.00.0
Niles PaulJAC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jeff HeuermanDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jordan ThomasHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Nick BoyleBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ryan GriffinHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ryan MalleckPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jordan AkinsHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mark AndrewsBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cole WickSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Hayden HurstBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Garrett GriffinNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kyle RudolphMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Bucky HodgesPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

K Week 10

PlayerTeamFGXP
Harrison ButkerKC2.13.5
Greg ZuerleinLAR2.13.0
Wil LutzNO2.03.1
Stephen GostkowskiNE2.02.8
Mike BadgleyLAC1.93.3
Robbie GouldSF1.92.5
Jason MyersNYJ1.92.3
Graham GanoCAR1.82.6
Mason CrosbyGB1.73.3
Giorgio TavecchioATL1.72.9
Josh LamboJAC1.72.1
Brett MaherDAL1.72.0
Chris BoswellPIT1.63.0
Chandler CatanzaroTB1.62.9
Jake ElliottPHI1.62.7
Adam VinatieriIND1.62.6
Matt PraterDET1.61.9
Steven HauschkaBUF1.61.5
Cody ParkeyCHI1.53.0
Dustin HopkinsWAS1.52.7
Randy BullockCIN1.52.7
Sebastian JanikowskiSEA1.52.6
Ryan SuccopTEN1.52.1
Aldrick RosasNYG1.42.2
Jason SandersMIA1.42.1
Greg JosephCLE1.32.3
Daniel CarlsonOAK1.22.0
Phil DawsonARI1.21.8
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU0.30.0
Matt McCraneARI0.00.0
Marshall KoehnNYG0.00.0
David MarvinATL0.00.0
Sam FickenLAR0.00.0
Eddy PineiroOAK0.00.0
Mike NugentOAK0.00.0
Zane GonzalezCLE0.00.0
Brandon McManusDEN0.00.0
Nick RoseHOU0.00.0
Caleb SturgisLAC0.00.0
Taylor BertoletNYJ0.00.0
Roberto AguayoLAC0.00.0
Dan BaileyMIN0.00.0
Justin TuckerBAL0.00.0
Trevor MooreTB0.00.0

DEF Week 10

TeamSacksIntTDPts AllowedYds Allowed
Denver Broncos0.00.00.00.00.0
Baltimore Ravens0.00.00.00.00.0
Minnesota Vikings0.00.00.00.00.0
Houston Texans0.00.00.00.00.0
New York Jets2.51.30.314.9253.1
Kansas City Chiefs2.71.20.317.6319.2
Los Angeles Chargers2.71.00.218.7353.1
Philadelphia Eagles2.90.90.219.7340.0
Chicago Bears3.00.80.319.7354.3
New England Patriots2.51.00.220.2324.6
Green Bay Packers2.61.00.221.5340.1
Atlanta Falcons2.71.00.221.6352.3
Indianapolis Colts2.21.00.221.6356.8
San Francisco 49ers2.51.00.221.7352.5
Buffalo Bills2.40.90.221.7291.4
Los Angeles Rams2.80.90.222.8367.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2.30.60.123.5360.1
Pittsburgh Steelers2.50.80.223.8370.3
New York Giants2.11.00.224.3351.5
Jacksonville Jaguars2.41.00.224.5349.5
Dallas Cowboys2.60.60.224.5352.5
New Orleans Saints2.21.00.224.5380.0
Washington Redskins2.41.10.224.8388.1
Carolina Panthers2.10.90.226.7412.1
Cleveland Browns2.10.80.226.8395.1
Seattle Seahawks2.30.80.126.9391.8
Tennessee Titans1.90.70.227.3399.4
Detroit Lions2.40.70.227.8400.7
Miami Dolphins2.00.70.227.9416.7
Cincinnati Bengals1.70.60.129.8417.1
Arizona Cardinals1.90.70.130.6397.2
Oakland Raiders1.30.60.130.8458.0